1ª Categoria Girone A

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Audace Barletta482414645032+182.00
2Città dei fiori Terlizzi472414553415+191.96
3Celle Di San Vito432412753724+131.79
4Borgorosso Molfetta392411674836+121.63
5Nuova Andria392411674234+81.63
6Giovinazzo Calcio322495103137-61.33
7Sammarco282477103641-51.17
8Victrix Trinitapoli282477103439-51.17
9Sp. Apricena282484123143-121.17
10Herdonia Calcio272476113239-71.13
11Matinum272483134156-151.13
12Virtus Andria232458112838-100.96
13Virtus Molfetta212456133242-100.88