1ª Categoria Girone A

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica di 1ª Categoria Girone A in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Audace Barletta452213634527+182.05
2Celle Di San Vito412212553623+131.86
3Città dei fiori Terlizzi412212552815+131.86
4Nuova Andria362210663930+91.64
5Borgorosso Molfetta352210574232+101.59
6Giovinazzo Calcio32229583032-21.45
7Sammarco28237793437-31.22
8Victrix Trinitapoli27227693034-41.23
9Herdonia Calcio262275103235-31.18
10Sp. Apricena252274112537-121.14
11Matinum232272133754-171.05
12Virtus Andria202248102535-100.91
13Virtus Molfetta182346132941-120.78