1ª Categoria Girone A

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
1Giovinazzo Calcio2612822188+102.17
2Audace Barletta25127412717+102.08
3Città dei fiori Terlizzi21136341712+51.62
4Celle Di San Vito2013625202001.54
5Borgorosso Molfetta19135442620+61.46
6Herdonia Calcio18135352116+51.38
7Victrix Trinitapoli18135351815+31.38
8Matinum17135262328-51.31
9Nuova Andria17135262025-51.31
10Sammarco15124351718-11.25
11Sp. Apricena12133371224-120.92
12Virtus Andria10131751120-90.77
13Virtus Molfetta9131661825-70.69