3ª Categoria Girone A

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Gioventù Calcio Cerignola5823191310018+822.52
2Vieste522417168128+532.17
3Academy Sannicandro432314185841+171.87
4Real Foggia412313286033+271.78
5Stella Azzurra Troia392312384133+81.70
6Orsara392312384746+11.70
7Sporting Vico352310584340+31.52
8Zapponeta342310493942-31.48
9Sant´Agata302393114445-11.30
10Foggia Incedit262375113443-91.13
11Nuova Daunia Foggia142342172982-530.61
12Elce Deliceto122333172981-520.52
13Virtus Castelluccio92323182699-730.39