3ª Categoria Girone A

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
Aggiungi la classifica di 3ª Categoria Girone A in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Gioventù Calcio Cerignola2811911494+452.55
2Vieste2811911348+262.55
3Stella Azzurra Troia2210712186+122.20
4Real Foggia20116232411+131.82
5Zapponeta20126242120+11.67
6Orsara17105231915+41.70
7Sant´Agata17115242018+21.55
8Academy Sannicandro1612516252501.33
9Sporting Vico14124261823-51.17
10Foggia Incedit9112361524-90.82
11Elce Deliceto5101271134-230.50
12Nuova Daunia Foggia5111281239-270.45
13Virtus Castelluccio41211101251-390.33