3ª Categoria Girone A

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
Aggiungi la classifica di 3ª Categoria Girone A in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Gioventù Calcio Cerignola431714127612+642.53
2Vieste431814136417+472.39
3Real Foggia351811254622+241.94
4Stella Azzurra Troia321710253218+141.88
5Academy Sannicandro311810174234+81.72
6Zapponeta2918927343401.61
7Orsara27178362927+21.59
8Sant´Agata24187383330+31.33
9Sporting Vico21176382736-91.24
10Foggia Incedit21186392536-111.17
11Elce Deliceto91723121860-420.53
12Nuova Daunia Foggia81722132163-420.47
13Virtus Castelluccio51812152078-580.28