3ª Categoria Girone A

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
1Gioventù Calcio Cerignola166510251+242.67
2Vieste167511214+172.29
3Stella Azzurra Troia166510112+92.67
4Sant´Agata1484221210+21.75
5Zapponeta1384131315-21.63
6Real Foggia117322124+81.57
7Orsara116321104+61.83
8Sporting Vico872238801.14
9Academy Sannicandro772141116-51.00
10Foggia Incedit581251118-70.63
11Nuova Daunia Foggia56123718-110.83
12Virtus Castelluccio38107831-230.38
13Elce Deliceto16015422-180.17
ultimi risultati
stampa
 
Elce Deliceto - rinv.
Nuova Daunia Foggia
Foggia Incedit2 - 4
Zapponeta
Gioventù Calcio Cerignola - rinv.
Orsara
Real Foggia1 - 1
Sant´Agata
Stella Azzurra Troia - rinv.
Vieste
Virtus Castelluccio3 - 2
Sporting Vico
riposa: Academy Sannicandro
13 gol fatti