3ª Categoria Girone A

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Gioventù Calcio Cerignola229711345+292.44
2Vieste2210712279+182.20
3Stella Azzurra Troia229711176+112.44
4Zapponeta169513161601.78
5Orsara1594321410+41.67
6Sant´Agata14104241315-21.40
7Academy Sannicandro1394141718-11.44
8Real Foggia119324149+51.22
9Sporting Vico1193241511+41.22
10Foggia Incedit892251420-60.89
11Nuova Daunia Foggia892251326-130.89
12Elce Deliceto59126729-220.56
13Virtus Castelluccio3101091138-270.30
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!