3ª Categoria Girone A

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Gioventù Calcio Cerignola2510811385+332.50
2Vieste25118122910+192.27
3Stella Azzurra Troia2510811226+162.50
4Zapponeta1710523191901.70
5Orsara15104331513+21.50
6Real Foggia14104241710+71.40
7Sant´Agata14104241315-21.40
8Academy Sannicandro13104151820-21.30
9Sporting Vico1110325151501.10
10Foggia Incedit9102351521-60.90
11Nuova Daunia Foggia8102261331-180.80
12Elce Deliceto6101361032-220.60
13Virtus Castelluccio4111191239-270.36
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!