3ª Categoria Girone A

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Gioventù Calcio Cerignola341411126510+552.43
2Vieste341411124712+352.43
3Stella Azzurra Troia29149232611+152.07
4Real Foggia26148243215+171.86
5Academy Sannicandro22147163226+61.57
6Orsara21136342320+31.62
7Zapponeta20146262127-61.43
8Sant´Agata18145362124-31.29
9Sporting Vico15144372127-61.07
10Foggia Incedit15144372131-101.07
11Elce Deliceto9132381646-300.69
12Nuova Daunia Foggia81422101853-350.57
13Virtus Castelluccio51412111657-410.36
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!