3ª Categoria Girone A

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Gioventù Calcio Cerignola552218139618+782.50
2Vieste522317157824+542.26
3Academy Sannicandro402213185341+121.82
4Orsara392212374741+61.77
5Real Foggia382212285532+231.73
6Stella Azzurra Troia382212284032+81.73
7Sporting Vico342210484239+31.55
8Zapponeta342210483938+11.55
9Sant´Agata272283114042-21.23
10Foggia Incedit262275103339-61.18
11Nuova Daunia Foggia142242162877-490.64
12Elce Deliceto92223172580-550.41
13Virtus Castelluccio92323182699-730.39
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!