3ª Categoria Girone A

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Real Zapponeta642321118117+642.78
2Atletico Torremaggiore552317428525+602.39
3Audace Cagnano482315357823+552.09
4Virtus San Ferdinando402312474830+181.74
5Real San Giovanni392312384732+151.70
6Sant´Agata392312384041-11.70
7Ischitella342310494748-11.48
8Alberona Calcio3123101126264-21.35
9Orsara30238694446-21.30
10Elce Deliceto262375114346-31.13
11Virtus Castelluccio232372142267-451.00
12Audax San Severo182353154162-210.78
13Stella Azzurra Troia82315171863-450.35
14Nuova Daunia Foggia523122013105-920.22
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!