Lega Pro Girone C

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
1Matera432112724718+292.05
2Juve Stabia432113443918+212.05
3Lecce432112723819+192.05
4Foggia412111823418+161.95
5Cosenza332110382922+71.57
6Virtus Francavilla33219662521+41.57
7Unicusano Fondi (-1p.)29217953023+71.38
8Fidelis Andria29216114161601.38
9Catania (-7p.)28219842416+81.33
10Siracusa27217682127-61.29
11Casertana (-2p.)26217772224-21.24
12Monopoli26217592733-61.24
13Paganese232165102326-31.10
14Messina212156101928-91.00
15Akragas20214891730-130.95
16Taranto192147101626-100.90
17Reggina18213991932-130.86
18Catanzaro172138101629-130.81
19Melfi (-1p.)172146112341-180.81
20Vibonese15213612927-180.71
ultimi risultati
stampa
 
MonopoliPinto G., Mavretic T.2 - 3
CasertanaGiannone L., Balestrero D. (autogoal), Corado G.
Luigi LangellottiMelfiObeng F.1 - 2
Juve StabiaLisi F., Rosafio M.
Davide MiccichèAkragas0 - 2
LecceCaturano S., Pacilli M.
MessinaBruno L., Milinkovic M.2 - 0
Reggina
Unicusano FondiVarone I.1 - 0
Vibonese
Catanzaro0 - 0
Virtus Francavilla
Giovanni ColucciPaganeseAlastra F. (autogoal)1 - 1
MateraIngrosso G.
Francesco BecciaFoggiaColetti T., Agnelli C., Mazzeo F.3 - 0
Siracusa
Catania0 - 0
Fidelis Andria
Taranto0 - 3
CosenzaStatella G. (rigore), Gambino G., Baclet A.
21 gol fatti, 14 ammoniti, 5 espulsi