Calendario Serie D Girone C - 2019 / 2020 - I AM CALCIO FOGGIA

Calendario - Serie D Girone C - 2019/2020

Andata

Giornata 1
Adriese2 - 2Montebelluna
Ambrosiana3 - 2San Luigi
Belluno0 - 0Este
Campodarsego2 - 2Union Feltre
Cartigliano1 - 0Mestre
Chions0 - 1Caldiero
Cjarlins Muzane1 - 0Vigasio
Legnago0 - 0Villafranca Veronese
Luparense3 - 1Delta Rovigo
Clodiense1 - 1Tamai
Giornata 2
Caldiero1 - 3Legnago
Montebelluna1 - 1Campodarsego
Delta Rovigo2 - 2Clodiense
Este2 - 2Luparense
Mestre2 - 2Adriese
San Luigi2 - 3Cjarlins Muzane
Tamai0 - 3Ambrosiana
Union Feltre1 - 1Belluno
Vigasio0 - 3Chions
Villafranca Veronese0 - 3Cartigliano
Giornata 3
Adriese1 - 0Este
Ambrosiana2 - 0Vigasio
Belluno2 - 1Tamai
Caldiero1 - 0Villafranca Veronese
Campodarsego0 - 0Delta Rovigo
Cartigliano2 - 1Union Feltre
Chions2 - 2Mestre
Legnago0 - 0Montebelluna
Luparense1 - 1San Luigi
Clodiense2 - 0Cjarlins Muzane
Giornata 4
Montebelluna1 - 1Cartigliano
Cjarlins Muzane2 - 1Ambrosiana
Delta Rovigo2 - 1Belluno
Este1 - 3Campodarsego
Mestre2 - 3Legnago
San Luigi1 - 6Clodiense
Tamai3 - 3Luparense
Union Feltre1 - 1Adriese
Vigasio2 - 0Caldiero
Villafranca Veronese2 - 0Chions
Giornata 5
Adriese2 - 0Tamai
Belluno0 - 1Cjarlins Muzane
Caldiero1 - 0Montebelluna
Campodarsego1 - 0San Luigi
Cartigliano3 - 0Delta Rovigo
Chions2 - 3Union Feltre
Legnago1 - 1Este
Luparense2 - 0Ambrosiana
Clodiense0 - 0Vigasio
Villafranca Veronese1 - 2Mestre
Giornata 6
Ambrosiana1 - 3Clodiense
Montebelluna0 - 2Chions
Cjarlins Muzane2 - 3Luparense
Delta Rovigo1 - 3Adriese
Este1 - 0Cartigliano
Mestre0 - 1Caldiero
San Luigi0 - 3Belluno
Tamai1 - 2Campodarsego
Union Feltre2 - 0Legnago
Vigasio1 - 0Villafranca Veronese
Giornata 7
Adriese1 - 2Cjarlins Muzane
Belluno2 - 2Clodiense
Caldiero1 - 1Este
Campodarsego0 - 0Ambrosiana
Cartigliano2 - 1San Luigi
Chions2 - 2Delta Rovigo
Legnago2 - 1Tamai
Luparense4 - 1Vigasio
Mestre3 - 0Montebelluna
Villafranca Veronese4 - 1Union Feltre
Giornata 8
Ambrosiana2 - 1Belluno
Montebelluna0 - 0Villafranca Veronese
Cjarlins Muzane2 - 4Campodarsego
Delta Rovigo2 - 0Legnago
Este2 - 1Chions
San Luigi1 - 6Adriese
Tamai2 - 2Cartigliano
Clodiense1 - 1Luparense
Union Feltre1 - 1Caldiero
Vigasio1 - 2Mestre
Giornata 9
Adriese2 - 0Clodiense
Belluno2 - 0Vigasio
Caldiero1 - 0Tamai
Montebelluna1 - 1Union Feltre
Campodarsego3 - 2Luparense
Cartigliano2 - 1Ambrosiana
Chions3 - 1San Luigi
Legnago2 - 2Cjarlins Muzane
Mestre0 - 2Este
Villafranca Veronese1 - 1Delta Rovigo
Giornata 10
Ambrosiana1 - 1Adriese
Cjarlins Muzane3 - 3Cartigliano
Delta Rovigo2 - 0Caldiero
Este3 - 3Villafranca Veronese
Luparense4 - 0Belluno
San Luigi1 - 2Legnago
Tamai0 - 2Chions
Clodiense1 - 0Campodarsego
Union Feltre2 - 1Mestre
Vigasio1 - 3Montebelluna
Giornata 11
Adriese1 - 3Belluno
Caldiero0 - 1Cjarlins Muzane
Montebelluna1 - 0Delta Rovigo
Campodarsego2 - 0Vigasio
Cartigliano1 - 1Luparense
Chions2 - 1Ambrosiana
Legnago0 - 0Clodiense
Mestre1 - 0Tamai
Union Feltre1 - 0Este
Villafranca Veronese0 - 0San Luigi
Giornata 12
Ambrosiana1 - 1Legnago
Belluno0 - 2Campodarsego
Cjarlins Muzane2 - 2Chions
Delta Rovigo1 - 3Mestre
Este0 - 0Montebelluna
Luparense1 - 3Adriese
San Luigi2 - 0Caldiero
Tamai1 - 1Villafranca Veronese
Clodiense2 - 3Cartigliano
Vigasio0 - 1Union Feltre
Giornata 13
Adriese3 - 1Vigasio
Caldiero0 - 1Clodiense
Montebelluna1 - 1San Luigi
Cartigliano1 - 3Campodarsego
Chions1 - 1Luparense
Este0 - 0Delta Rovigo
Legnago3 - 0Belluno
Mestre3 - 1Cjarlins Muzane
Union Feltre0 - 1Tamai
Villafranca Veronese2 - 4Ambrosiana
Giornata 14
Ambrosiana1 - 1Caldiero
Belluno0 - 2Cartigliano
Campodarsego2 - 1Adriese
Cjarlins Muzane4 - 3Villafranca Veronese
Delta Rovigo1 - 1Union Feltre
Luparense2 - 3Legnago
San Luigi1 - 2Mestre
Tamai0 - 2Montebelluna
Clodiense3 - 2Chions
Vigasio1 - 4Este
Giornata 15
Caldiero0 - 3Belluno
Montebelluna0 - 2Ambrosiana
Cartigliano2 - 0Vigasio
Chions3 - 4Campodarsego
Delta Rovigo2 - 0Tamai
Este1 - 0San Luigi
Legnago4 - 3Adriese
Mestre2 - 0Clodiense
Union Feltre2 - 0Cjarlins Muzane
Villafranca Veronese1 - 1Luparense
Giornata 16
Adriese3 - 0Cartigliano
Ambrosiana3 - 0Mestre
Belluno4 - 1Chions
Campodarsego3 - 0Legnago
Cjarlins Muzane1 - 2Montebelluna
Luparense2 - 1Caldiero
San Luigi0 - 7Union Feltre
Tamai2 - 0Este
Clodiense2 - 2Villafranca Veronese
Vigasio1 - 3Delta Rovigo
Giornata 17
Caldiero1 - 1Campodarsego
Montebelluna1 - 1Clodiense
Chions1 - 0Adriese
Delta Rovigo3 - 1San Luigi
Este2 - 3Cjarlins Muzane
Legnago3 - 1Cartigliano
Mestre2 - 1Luparense
Tamai0 - 1Vigasio
Union Feltre0 - 1Ambrosiana
Villafranca Veronese0 - 1Belluno
Giornata 18
Adriese - Villafranca Veronese
Ambrosiana - Delta Rovigo
Belluno - Montebelluna
Campodarsego - Mestre
Cartigliano - Caldiero
Cjarlins Muzane - Tamai
Legnago - Chions
Luparense - Union Feltre
San Luigi - Vigasio
Clodiense - Este
Giornata 19
Caldiero - Adriese
Montebelluna - Luparense
Chions - Cartigliano
Delta Rovigo - Cjarlins Muzane
Este - Ambrosiana
Mestre - Belluno
Tamai - San Luigi
Union Feltre - Clodiense
Vigasio - Legnago
Villafranca Veronese - Campodarsego

Ritorno

Giornata 20
Montebelluna - Adriese
San Luigi - Ambrosiana
Este - Belluno
Union Feltre - Campodarsego
Mestre - Cartigliano
Caldiero - Chions
Vigasio - Cjarlins Muzane
Villafranca Veronese - Legnago
Delta Rovigo - Luparense
Tamai - Clodiense
Giornata 21
Legnago - Caldiero
Campodarsego - Montebelluna
Clodiense - Delta Rovigo
Luparense - Este
Adriese - Mestre
Cjarlins Muzane - San Luigi
Ambrosiana - Tamai
Belluno - Union Feltre
Chions - Vigasio
Cartigliano - Villafranca Veronese
Giornata 22
Este - Adriese
Vigasio - Ambrosiana
Tamai - Belluno
Villafranca Veronese - Caldiero
Delta Rovigo - Campodarsego
Union Feltre - Cartigliano
Mestre - Chions
Montebelluna - Legnago
San Luigi - Luparense
Cjarlins Muzane - Clodiense
Giornata 23
Cartigliano - Montebelluna
Ambrosiana - Cjarlins Muzane
Belluno - Delta Rovigo
Campodarsego - Este
Legnago - Mestre
Clodiense - San Luigi
Luparense - Tamai
Adriese - Union Feltre
Caldiero - Vigasio
Chions - Villafranca Veronese
Giornata 24
Tamai - Adriese
Cjarlins Muzane - Belluno
Montebelluna - Caldiero
San Luigi - Campodarsego
Delta Rovigo - Cartigliano
Union Feltre - Chions
Este - Legnago
Ambrosiana - Luparense
Vigasio - Clodiense
Mestre - Villafranca Veronese
Giornata 25
Clodiense - Ambrosiana
Chions - Montebelluna
Luparense - Cjarlins Muzane
Adriese - Delta Rovigo
Cartigliano - Este
Caldiero - Mestre
Belluno - San Luigi
Campodarsego - Tamai
Legnago - Union Feltre
Villafranca Veronese - Vigasio
Giornata 26
Cjarlins Muzane - Adriese
Clodiense - Belluno
Este - Caldiero
Ambrosiana - Campodarsego
San Luigi - Cartigliano
Delta Rovigo - Chions
Tamai - Legnago
Vigasio - Luparense
Montebelluna - Mestre
Union Feltre - Villafranca Veronese
Giornata 27
Belluno - Ambrosiana
Villafranca Veronese - Montebelluna
Campodarsego - Cjarlins Muzane
Legnago - Delta Rovigo
Chions - Este
Adriese - San Luigi
Cartigliano - Tamai
Luparense - Clodiense
Caldiero - Union Feltre
Mestre - Vigasio
Giornata 28
Clodiense - Adriese
Vigasio - Belluno
Tamai - Caldiero
Union Feltre - Montebelluna
Luparense - Campodarsego
Ambrosiana - Cartigliano
San Luigi - Chions
Cjarlins Muzane - Legnago
Este - Mestre
Delta Rovigo - Villafranca Veronese
Giornata 29
Adriese - Ambrosiana
Cartigliano - Cjarlins Muzane
Caldiero - Delta Rovigo
Villafranca Veronese - Este
Belluno - Luparense
Legnago - San Luigi
Chions - Tamai
Campodarsego - Clodiense
Mestre - Union Feltre
Montebelluna - Vigasio
Giornata 30
Belluno - Adriese
Cjarlins Muzane - Caldiero
Delta Rovigo - Montebelluna
Vigasio - Campodarsego
Luparense - Cartigliano
Ambrosiana - Chions
Clodiense - Legnago
Tamai - Mestre
Este - Union Feltre
San Luigi - Villafranca Veronese
Giornata 31
Legnago - Ambrosiana
Campodarsego - Belluno
Chions - Cjarlins Muzane
Mestre - Delta Rovigo
Montebelluna - Este
Adriese - Luparense
Caldiero - San Luigi
Villafranca Veronese - Tamai
Cartigliano - Clodiense
Union Feltre - Vigasio
Giornata 32
Vigasio - Adriese
Clodiense - Caldiero
San Luigi - Montebelluna
Campodarsego - Cartigliano
Luparense - Chions
Delta Rovigo - Este
Belluno - Legnago
Cjarlins Muzane - Mestre
Tamai - Union Feltre
Ambrosiana - Villafranca Veronese
Giornata 33
Caldiero - Ambrosiana
Cartigliano - Belluno
Adriese - Campodarsego
Villafranca Veronese - Cjarlins Muzane
Union Feltre - Delta Rovigo
Legnago - Luparense
Mestre - San Luigi
Montebelluna - Tamai
Chions - Clodiense
Este - Vigasio
Giornata 34
Belluno - Caldiero
Ambrosiana - Montebelluna
Vigasio - Cartigliano
Campodarsego - Chions
Tamai - Delta Rovigo
San Luigi - Este
Adriese - Legnago
Clodiense - Mestre
Cjarlins Muzane - Union Feltre
Luparense - Villafranca Veronese
Giornata 35
Cartigliano - Adriese
Mestre - Ambrosiana
Chions - Belluno
Legnago - Campodarsego
Montebelluna - Cjarlins Muzane
Caldiero - Luparense
Union Feltre - San Luigi
Este - Tamai
Villafranca Veronese - Clodiense
Delta Rovigo - Vigasio
Giornata 36
Campodarsego - Caldiero
Clodiense - Montebelluna
Adriese - Chions
San Luigi - Delta Rovigo
Cjarlins Muzane - Este
Cartigliano - Legnago
Luparense - Mestre
Vigasio - Tamai
Ambrosiana - Union Feltre
Belluno - Villafranca Veronese
Giornata 37
Villafranca Veronese - Adriese
Delta Rovigo - Ambrosiana
Montebelluna - Belluno
Mestre - Campodarsego
Caldiero - Cartigliano
Tamai - Cjarlins Muzane
Chions - Legnago
Union Feltre - Luparense
Vigasio - San Luigi
Este - Clodiense
Giornata 38
Adriese - Caldiero
Luparense - Montebelluna
Cartigliano - Chions
Cjarlins Muzane - Delta Rovigo
Ambrosiana - Este
Belluno - Mestre
San Luigi - Tamai
Clodiense - Union Feltre
Legnago - Vigasio
Campodarsego - Villafranca Veronese
Calendari - IamCALCIO Foggia