Calendario Serie D Girone H - 2021 / 2022 - I AM CALCIO FOGGIA

Calendario - Serie D Girone H - 2021/2022

Andata

Giornata 1
Audace Cerignola3 - 1Citta' di Fasano
Bisceglie0 - 0Nocerina
Bitonto Calcio2 - 2Rotonda
Casertana2 - 1Nola
Francavilla2 - 1Brindisi
Gravina1 - 2Casarano Calcio
Lavello1 - 1Molfetta Calcio
Nardò4 - 2Team Altamura
Mariglianese0 - 2Sorrento 1945
Virtus Matino1 - 1San Giorgio 1926
Giornata 2
Brindisi1 - 3Bitonto Calcio
Casarano Calcio0 - 1Bisceglie
Citta' di Fasano1 - 1Casertana
Nola2 - 1Nardò
San Giorgio 19260 - 1Lavello
Molfetta Calcio1 - 1Audace Cerignola
Nocerina2 - 1Francavilla
Rotonda0 - 1Mariglianese
Sorrento 19450 - 2Virtus Matino
Team Altamura0 - 1Gravina
Giornata 3
Audace Cerignola6 - 0Nola
Bitonto Calcio1 - 1Sorrento 1945
Casertana1 - 1Team Altamura
Francavilla2 - 0Rotonda
Gravina1 - 0Bisceglie
Lavello0 - 3Citta' di Fasano
Nardò0 - 1Casarano Calcio
Nocerina3 - 0Brindisi
Mariglianese0 - 0San Giorgio 1926
Virtus Matino0 - 3Molfetta Calcio
Giornata 4
Bisceglie0 - 0Casertana
Casarano Calcio2 - 0Audace Cerignola
Citta' di Fasano1 - 0Mariglianese
Nola2 - 1Virtus Matino
San Giorgio 19261 - 2Francavilla
Gravina1 - 0Nardò
Molfetta Calcio0 - 1Bitonto Calcio
Rotonda1 - 0Nocerina
Sorrento 19451 - 0Brindisi
Team Altamura1 - 2Lavello
Giornata 5
Audace Cerignola0 - 1Team Altamura
Bitonto Calcio2 - 1San Giorgio 1926
Brindisi0 - 2Rotonda
Casertana1 - 0Casarano Calcio
Francavilla5 - 0Sorrento 1945
Lavello4 - 0Nola
Nardò1 - 1Bisceglie
Nocerina2 - 1Gravina
Mariglianese1 - 1Molfetta Calcio
Virtus Matino1 - 1Citta' di Fasano
Giornata 6
Bisceglie1 - 2Lavello
Casarano Calcio1 - 0Virtus Matino
Citta' di Fasano2 - 1Francavilla
Nola1 - 2Bitonto Calcio
San Giorgio 19261 - 1Rotonda
Gravina0 - 1Audace Cerignola
Molfetta Calcio3 - 1Brindisi
Nardò1 - 2Casertana
Sorrento 19450 - 0Nocerina
Team Altamura2 - 2Mariglianese
Giornata 7
Audace Cerignola4 - 0Bisceglie
Bitonto Calcio3 - 0Citta' di Fasano
Brindisi0 - 0San Giorgio 1926
Casertana5 - 1Gravina
Francavilla0 - 1Molfetta Calcio
Lavello4 - 1Casarano Calcio
Nocerina2 - 0Nardò
Rotonda3 - 0Sorrento 1945
Mariglianese5 - 2Nola
Virtus Matino0 - 2Team Altamura
Giornata 8
Bisceglie1 - 0Mariglianese
Casarano Calcio0 - 1Bitonto Calcio
Casertana2 - 2Audace Cerignola
Citta' di Fasano0 - 1Rotonda
Nola2 - 1Brindisi
San Giorgio 19260 - 1Nocerina
Gravina0 - 2Virtus Matino
Molfetta Calcio1 - 1Sorrento 1945
Nardò2 - 1Lavello
Team Altamura0 - 1Francavilla
Giornata 9
Audace Cerignola1 - 1Nardò
Bitonto Calcio2 - 1Team Altamura
Brindisi0 - 1Citta' di Fasano
Francavilla1 - 1Nola
Lavello3 - 3Gravina
Nocerina1 - 3Casertana
Rotonda3 - 0Molfetta Calcio
Sorrento 19453 - 1San Giorgio 1926
Mariglianese2 - 0Casarano Calcio
Virtus Matino0 - 1Bisceglie
Giornata 10
Audace Cerignola2 - 1Lavello
Bisceglie2 - 4Francavilla
Casarano Calcio0 - 0Brindisi
Casertana2 - 0Virtus Matino
Citta' di Fasano0 - 1San Giorgio 1926
Nola0 - 0Sorrento 1945
Gravina3 - 0Bitonto Calcio
Molfetta Calcio0 - 0Nocerina
Nardò2 - 1Mariglianese
Team Altamura2 - 0Rotonda
Giornata 11
Bitonto Calcio0 - 0Bisceglie
Brindisi2 - 2Team Altamura
San Giorgio 19260 - 0Molfetta Calcio
Francavilla2 - 1Casarano Calcio
Lavello2 - 2Casertana
Nocerina2 - 3Audace Cerignola
Rotonda1 - 0Nola
Sorrento 19452 - 1Citta' di Fasano
Mariglianese1 - 2Gravina
Virtus Matino0 - 1Nardò
Giornata 12
Audace Cerignola4 - 0Mariglianese
Bisceglie0 - 0Rotonda
Casarano Calcio1 - 1Sorrento 1945
Casertana2 - 1Bitonto Calcio
Citta' di Fasano6 - 1Nocerina
Nola2 - 0Molfetta Calcio
Gravina2 - 1Brindisi
Lavello1 - 0Virtus Matino
Nardò2 - 3Francavilla
Team Altamura1 - 2San Giorgio 1926
Giornata 13
Bitonto Calcio2 - 0Nardò
Brindisi0 - 0Bisceglie
San Giorgio 19260 - 0Nola
Francavilla1 - 0Gravina
Molfetta Calcio0 - 4Citta' di Fasano
Nocerina4 - 3Lavello
Rotonda0 - 0Casarano Calcio
Sorrento 19451 - 1Team Altamura
Mariglianese4 - 1Casertana
Virtus Matino0 - 2Audace Cerignola
Giornata 14
Audace Cerignola2 - 0Francavilla
Bisceglie1 - 1San Giorgio 1926
Casarano Calcio0 - 1Molfetta Calcio
Casertana0 - 2Brindisi
Nola0 - 2Nocerina
Gravina2 - 0Sorrento 1945
Lavello2 - 1Bitonto Calcio
Nardò1 - 2Rotonda
Team Altamura1 - 2Citta' di Fasano
Virtus Matino0 - 1Mariglianese
Giornata 15
Bitonto Calcio - Audace Cerignola
Brindisi - Nardò
Citta' di Fasano - Nola
San Giorgio 1926 - Casarano Calcio
Francavilla - Casertana
Molfetta Calcio - Team Altamura
Nocerina - Virtus Matino
Rotonda - Gravina
Sorrento 1945 - Bisceglie
Mariglianese - Lavello
Giornata 16
Audace Cerignola - Rotonda
Bisceglie - Citta' di Fasano
Casarano Calcio - Nola
Casertana - Sorrento 1945
Gravina - Molfetta Calcio
Lavello - Brindisi
Nardò - San Giorgio 1926
Team Altamura - Nocerina
Mariglianese - Bitonto Calcio
Virtus Matino - Francavilla
Giornata 17
Bitonto Calcio - Virtus Matino
Brindisi - Audace Cerignola
Citta' di Fasano - Casarano Calcio
Nola - Team Altamura
San Giorgio 1926 - Gravina
Francavilla - Lavello
Molfetta Calcio - Bisceglie
Nocerina - Mariglianese
Rotonda - Casertana
Sorrento 1945 - Nardò
Giornata 18
Audace Cerignola - San Giorgio 1926
Bisceglie - Team Altamura
Bitonto Calcio - Francavilla
Casarano Calcio - Nocerina
Casertana - Molfetta Calcio
Gravina - Nola
Lavello - Sorrento 1945
Nardò - Citta' di Fasano
Mariglianese - Brindisi
Virtus Matino - Rotonda
Giornata 19
Brindisi - Virtus Matino
Citta' di Fasano - Gravina
Nola - Bisceglie
San Giorgio 1926 - Casertana
Francavilla - Mariglianese
Molfetta Calcio - Nardò
Nocerina - Bitonto Calcio
Rotonda - Lavello
Sorrento 1945 - Audace Cerignola
Team Altamura - Casarano Calcio

Ritorno

Giornata 20
Citta' di Fasano - Audace Cerignola
Nocerina - Bisceglie
Rotonda - Bitonto Calcio
Nola - Casertana
Brindisi - Francavilla
Casarano Calcio - Gravina
Molfetta Calcio - Lavello
Team Altamura - Nardò
Sorrento 1945 - Mariglianese
San Giorgio 1926 - Virtus Matino
Giornata 21
Bitonto Calcio - Brindisi
Bisceglie - Casarano Calcio
Casertana - Citta' di Fasano
Nardò - Nola
Lavello - San Giorgio 1926
Audace Cerignola - Molfetta Calcio
Francavilla - Nocerina
Mariglianese - Rotonda
Virtus Matino - Sorrento 1945
Gravina - Team Altamura
Giornata 22
Nola - Audace Cerignola
Sorrento 1945 - Bitonto Calcio
Team Altamura - Casertana
Rotonda - Francavilla
Bisceglie - Gravina
Citta' di Fasano - Lavello
Casarano Calcio - Nardò
Brindisi - Nocerina
San Giorgio 1926 - Mariglianese
Molfetta Calcio - Virtus Matino
Giornata 23
Casertana - Bisceglie
Audace Cerignola - Casarano Calcio
Mariglianese - Citta' di Fasano
Virtus Matino - Nola
Francavilla - San Giorgio 1926
Nardò - Gravina
Bitonto Calcio - Molfetta Calcio
Nocerina - Rotonda
Brindisi - Sorrento 1945
Lavello - Team Altamura
Giornata 24
Team Altamura - Audace Cerignola
San Giorgio 1926 - Bitonto Calcio
Rotonda - Brindisi
Casarano Calcio - Casertana
Sorrento 1945 - Francavilla
Nola - Lavello
Bisceglie - Nardò
Gravina - Nocerina
Molfetta Calcio - Mariglianese
Citta' di Fasano - Virtus Matino
Giornata 25
Lavello - Bisceglie
Virtus Matino - Casarano Calcio
Francavilla - Citta' di Fasano
Bitonto Calcio - Nola
Rotonda - San Giorgio 1926
Audace Cerignola - Gravina
Brindisi - Molfetta Calcio
Casertana - Nardò
Nocerina - Sorrento 1945
Mariglianese - Team Altamura
Giornata 26
Bisceglie - Audace Cerignola
Citta' di Fasano - Bitonto Calcio
San Giorgio 1926 - Brindisi
Gravina - Casertana
Molfetta Calcio - Francavilla
Casarano Calcio - Lavello
Nardò - Nocerina
Sorrento 1945 - Rotonda
Nola - Mariglianese
Team Altamura - Virtus Matino
Giornata 27
Mariglianese - Bisceglie
Bitonto Calcio - Casarano Calcio
Audace Cerignola - Casertana
Rotonda - Citta' di Fasano
Brindisi - Nola
Nocerina - San Giorgio 1926
Virtus Matino - Gravina
Sorrento 1945 - Molfetta Calcio
Lavello - Nardò
Francavilla - Team Altamura
Giornata 28
Nardò - Audace Cerignola
Team Altamura - Bitonto Calcio
Citta' di Fasano - Brindisi
Nola - Francavilla
Gravina - Lavello
Casertana - Nocerina
Molfetta Calcio - Rotonda
San Giorgio 1926 - Sorrento 1945
Casarano Calcio - Mariglianese
Bisceglie - Virtus Matino
Giornata 29
Lavello - Audace Cerignola
Francavilla - Bisceglie
Brindisi - Casarano Calcio
Virtus Matino - Casertana
San Giorgio 1926 - Citta' di Fasano
Sorrento 1945 - Nola
Bitonto Calcio - Gravina
Nocerina - Molfetta Calcio
Mariglianese - Nardò
Rotonda - Team Altamura
Giornata 30
Bisceglie - Bitonto Calcio
Team Altamura - Brindisi
Molfetta Calcio - San Giorgio 1926
Casarano Calcio - Francavilla
Casertana - Lavello
Audace Cerignola - Nocerina
Nola - Rotonda
Citta' di Fasano - Sorrento 1945
Gravina - Mariglianese
Nardò - Virtus Matino
Giornata 31
Mariglianese - Audace Cerignola
Rotonda - Bisceglie
Sorrento 1945 - Casarano Calcio
Bitonto Calcio - Casertana
Nocerina - Citta' di Fasano
Molfetta Calcio - Nola
Brindisi - Gravina
Virtus Matino - Lavello
Francavilla - Nardò
San Giorgio 1926 - Team Altamura
Giornata 32
Nardò - Bitonto Calcio
Bisceglie - Brindisi
Nola - San Giorgio 1926
Gravina - Francavilla
Citta' di Fasano - Molfetta Calcio
Lavello - Nocerina
Casarano Calcio - Rotonda
Team Altamura - Sorrento 1945
Casertana - Mariglianese
Audace Cerignola - Virtus Matino
Giornata 33
Francavilla - Audace Cerignola
San Giorgio 1926 - Bisceglie
Molfetta Calcio - Casarano Calcio
Brindisi - Casertana
Nocerina - Nola
Sorrento 1945 - Gravina
Bitonto Calcio - Lavello
Rotonda - Nardò
Citta' di Fasano - Team Altamura
Mariglianese - Virtus Matino
Giornata 34
Audace Cerignola - Bitonto Calcio
Nardò - Brindisi
Nola - Citta' di Fasano
Casarano Calcio - San Giorgio 1926
Casertana - Francavilla
Team Altamura - Molfetta Calcio
Virtus Matino - Nocerina
Gravina - Rotonda
Bisceglie - Sorrento 1945
Lavello - Mariglianese
Giornata 35
Rotonda - Audace Cerignola
Citta' di Fasano - Bisceglie
Nola - Casarano Calcio
Sorrento 1945 - Casertana
Molfetta Calcio - Gravina
Brindisi - Lavello
San Giorgio 1926 - Nardò
Nocerina - Team Altamura
Bitonto Calcio - Mariglianese
Francavilla - Virtus Matino
Giornata 36
Virtus Matino - Bitonto Calcio
Audace Cerignola - Brindisi
Casarano Calcio - Citta' di Fasano
Team Altamura - Nola
Gravina - San Giorgio 1926
Lavello - Francavilla
Bisceglie - Molfetta Calcio
Mariglianese - Nocerina
Casertana - Rotonda
Nardò - Sorrento 1945
Giornata 37
San Giorgio 1926 - Audace Cerignola
Team Altamura - Bisceglie
Francavilla - Bitonto Calcio
Nocerina - Casarano Calcio
Molfetta Calcio - Casertana
Nola - Gravina
Sorrento 1945 - Lavello
Citta' di Fasano - Nardò
Brindisi - Mariglianese
Rotonda - Virtus Matino
Giornata 38
Virtus Matino - Brindisi
Gravina - Citta' di Fasano
Bisceglie - Nola
Casertana - San Giorgio 1926
Mariglianese - Francavilla
Nardò - Molfetta Calcio
Bitonto Calcio - Nocerina
Lavello - Rotonda
Audace Cerignola - Sorrento 1945
Casarano Calcio - Team Altamura
Calendari - IamCALCIO Foggia