Calendario Serie D Girone H - 2019 / 2020 - I AM CALCIO FOGGIA

Calendario - Serie D Girone H - 2019/2020

Andata

Giornata 16
Agropoli - Nardò
Città di Fasano - Grumentum Val d'Agri
Francavilla - Foggia
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - Bitonto Calcio
Gladiator - Sorrento 1945
Gravina - Brindisi
Nocerina - Casarano Calcio
Taranto - Audace Cerignola
Team Altamura - Fidelis Andria
Giornata 17
Audace Cerignola - Nocerina
Bitonto Calcio - Team Altamura
Brindisi - Città di Fasano
Foggia - Gladiator
Casarano Calcio - Gravina
Fidelis Andria - Taranto
Grumentum Val d'Agri - Agropoli
Nardò - Francavilla
Sorrento 1945 - Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania

Ritorno

Giornata 18
Sorrento 1945 - Agropoli
Casarano Calcio - Audace Cerignola
Foggia - Città di Fasano
Bitonto Calcio - Francavilla
Fidelis Andria - Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Team Altamura - Gladiator
Nardò - Gravina
Grumentum Val d'Agri - Nocerina
Brindisi - Taranto
Giornata 19
Gladiator - Bitonto Calcio
Nocerina - Brindisi
Agropoli - Foggia
Taranto - Casarano Calcio
Audace Cerignola - Fidelis Andria
Gravina - Grumentum Val d'Agri
Città di Fasano - Nardò
Francavilla - Sorrento 1945
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - Team Altamura
Giornata 20
Team Altamura - Agropoli
Grumentum Val d'Agri - Audace Cerignola
Brindisi - Casarano Calcio
Bitonto Calcio - Città di Fasano
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - Francavilla
Fidelis Andria - Gladiator
Sorrento 1945 - Gravina
Foggia - Nocerina
Nardò - Taranto
Giornata 21
Agropoli - Bitonto Calcio
Audace Cerignola - Brindisi
Gravina - Foggia
Casarano Calcio - Fidelis Andria
Gladiator - Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Taranto - Grumentum Val d'Agri
Nocerina - Nardò
Città di Fasano - Sorrento 1945
Francavilla - Team Altamura
Giornata 22
Gladiator - Agropoli
Foggia - Audace Cerignola
Grumentum Val d'Agri - Brindisi
Nardò - Casarano Calcio
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - Città di Fasano
Fidelis Andria - Francavilla
Team Altamura - Gravina
Bitonto Calcio - Nocerina
Sorrento 1945 - Taranto
Giornata 23
Gravina - Bitonto Calcio
Taranto - Foggia
Brindisi - Fidelis Andria
Agropoli - Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Francavilla - Gladiator
Casarano Calcio - Grumentum Val d'Agri
Audace Cerignola - Nardò
Nocerina - Sorrento 1945
Città di Fasano - Team Altamura
Giornata 24
Fidelis Andria - Agropoli
Bitonto Calcio - Audace Cerignola
Foggia - Brindisi
Sorrento 1945 - Casarano Calcio
Francavilla - Città di Fasano
Gladiator - Gravina
Nardò - Grumentum Val d'Agri
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - Nocerina
Team Altamura - Taranto
Giornata 25
Taranto - Bitonto Calcio
Casarano Calcio - Foggia
Grumentum Val d'Agri - Fidelis Andria
Agropoli - Francavilla
Gravina - Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Città di Fasano - Gladiator
Brindisi - Nardò
Audace Cerignola - Sorrento 1945
Nocerina - Team Altamura
Giornata 26
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - Audace Cerignola
Bitonto Calcio - Brindisi
Team Altamura - Casarano Calcio
Fidelis Andria - Città di Fasano
Agropoli - Gravina
Sorrento 1945 - Grumentum Val d'Agri
Foggia - Nardò
Francavilla - Nocerina
Gladiator - Taranto
Giornata 27
Città di Fasano - Agropoli
Casarano Calcio - Bitonto Calcio
Grumentum Val d'Agri - Foggia
Nardò - Fidelis Andria
Gravina - Francavilla
Taranto - Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Nocerina - Gladiator
Brindisi - Sorrento 1945
Audace Cerignola - Team Altamura
Giornata 28
Francavilla - Audace Cerignola
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - Brindisi
Sorrento 1945 - Foggia
Gladiator - Casarano Calcio
Fidelis Andria - Gravina
Team Altamura - Grumentum Val d'Agri
Bitonto Calcio - Nardò
Città di Fasano - Nocerina
Agropoli - Taranto
Giornata 29
Nocerina - Agropoli
Grumentum Val d'Agri - Bitonto Calcio
Gravina - Città di Fasano
Foggia - Fidelis Andria
Taranto - Francavilla
Casarano Calcio - Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Audace Cerignola - Gladiator
Nardò - Sorrento 1945
Brindisi - Team Altamura
Giornata 30
Città di Fasano - Audace Cerignola
Francavilla - Brindisi
Team Altamura - Foggia
Agropoli - Casarano Calcio
Gladiator - Grumentum Val d'Agri
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - Nardò
Fidelis Andria - Nocerina
Bitonto Calcio - Sorrento 1945
Gravina - Taranto
Giornata 31
Audace Cerignola - Agropoli
Foggia - Bitonto Calcio
Taranto - Città di Fasano
Sorrento 1945 - Fidelis Andria
Casarano Calcio - Francavilla
Grumentum Val d'Agri - Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Brindisi - Gladiator
Nocerina - Gravina
Nardò - Team Altamura
Giornata 32
Gravina - Audace Cerignola
Fidelis Andria - Bitonto Calcio
Agropoli - Brindisi
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - Foggia
Città di Fasano - Casarano Calcio
Francavilla - Grumentum Val d'Agri
Gladiator - Nardò
Team Altamura - Sorrento 1945
Nocerina - Taranto
Giornata 33
Nardò - Agropoli
Grumentum Val d'Agri - Città di Fasano
Foggia - Francavilla
Bitonto Calcio - Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Sorrento 1945 - Gladiator
Brindisi - Gravina
Casarano Calcio - Nocerina
Audace Cerignola - Taranto
Fidelis Andria - Team Altamura
Giornata 34
Nocerina - Audace Cerignola
Team Altamura - Bitonto Calcio
Città di Fasano - Brindisi
Gladiator - Foggia
Gravina - Casarano Calcio
Taranto - Fidelis Andria
Agropoli - Grumentum Val d'Agri
Francavilla - Nardò
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - Sorrento 1945
Calendari - IamCALCIO Foggia