Calendario Eccellenza Girone A - 2020 / 2021 - I AM CALCIO FOGGIA

Calendario - Eccellenza Girone A - 2020/2021

Giornata 2
Alto Tavoliere San Severo3 - 3Manfredonia Calcio 1932
Audace Barletta2 - 0Vigor Trani Calcio
Unione Calcio Bisceglie1 - 1Corato Calcio
Citta' di Mola2 - 1Barletta
Atletico Vieste - San Marco
Real Siti - Ostuni 1945
riposa: Team Orta Nova
Giornata 3
Barletta6 - 1Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Corato Calcio4 - 3Atletico Vieste
Real Siti2 - 2Audace Barletta
Vigor Trani Calcio4 - 1Team Orta Nova
Manfredonia Calcio 19321 - 0Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Ostuni 1945 - San Marco
riposa: Citta' di Mola
Giornata 4
Alto Tavoliere San Severo - Citta' di Mola
Atletico Vieste - Manfredonia Calcio 1932
Unione Calcio Bisceglie - Barletta
Team Orta Nova - Real Siti
Audace Barletta - Corato Calcio
San Marco - Vigor Trani Calcio
riposa: Ostuni 1945
Giornata 5
Barletta5 - 0Atletico Vieste
Citta' di Mola2 - 0Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Corato Calcio1 - 0Audace Barletta
Real Siti0 - 1Vigor Trani Calcio
Manfredonia Calcio 1932 - San Marco
Team Orta Nova - Ostuni 1945
riposa: Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Giornata 7
Alto Tavoliere San Severo1 - 1Atletico Vieste
Barletta2 - 1Audace Barletta
Corato Calcio0 - 0Vigor Trani Calcio
Manfredonia Calcio 19322 - 1Team Orta Nova
Real Siti - San Marco
Unione Calcio Bisceglie - Ostuni 1945
riposa: Citta' di Mola
Giornata 8
Atletico Vieste2 - 2Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Audace Barletta2 - 1Citta' di Mola
Real Siti0 - 2Corato Calcio
Team Orta Nova0 - 4Barletta
Vigor Trani Calcio2 - 2Manfredonia Calcio 1932
Ostuni 1945 - San Marco
riposa: Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Giornata 9
Alto Tavoliere San Severo1 - 2Audace Barletta
Barletta2 - 0Vigor Trani Calcio
Citta' di Mola1 - 0Team Orta Nova
Manfredonia Calcio 19322 - 1Real Siti
Corato Calcio - San Marco
Unione Calcio Bisceglie - Ostuni 1945
riposa: Atletico Vieste
Giornata 10
Audace Barletta - Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Real Siti - Barletta
Team Orta Nova - Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Vigor Trani Calcio - Citta' di Mola
Corato Calcio - San Marco
Manfredonia Calcio 1932 - Ostuni 1945
riposa: Atletico Vieste
Giornata 11
Alto Tavoliere San Severo - Vigor Trani Calcio
Atletico Vieste - Audace Barletta
Citta' di Mola - Real Siti
Manfredonia Calcio 1932 - Corato Calcio
Unione Calcio Bisceglie - Team Orta Nova
San Marco - Ostuni 1945
riposa: Barletta
Giornata 12
Corato Calcio - Barletta
Real Siti - Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Team Orta Nova - Atletico Vieste
Vigor Trani Calcio - Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Audace Barletta - Citta' di Mola
Manfredonia Calcio 1932 - San Marco
riposa: Ostuni 1945
Giornata 13
Atletico Vieste - Vigor Trani Calcio
Barletta - Manfredonia Calcio 1932
Citta' di Mola - Corato Calcio
Unione Calcio Bisceglie - Real Siti
Alto Tavoliere San Severo - Audace Barletta
Team Orta Nova - San Marco
riposa: Ostuni 1945
Calendari - IamCALCIO Foggia