Calendario Terza Categoria - 2019 / 2020 - I AM CALCIO FOGGIA

Calendario - Terza Categoria - 2019/2020

Andata

Giornata 3
Audax San Severo5 - 0Gioventù Calcio Cerignola
Elce Deliceto1 - 1Poggio Imperiale
Lesina1 - 1Sant'Agata
San Giovanni R.1 - 2Città di San Nicandro
San Nicandro Calcio0 - 3Sammarco
Sfinge Celle di San Vito4 - 4Bovino Calcio
riposa: Stella Azzurra Troia
Giornata 4
Bovino Calcio2 - 2San Nicandro Calcio
Città di San Nicandro3 - 0Stella Azzurra Troia
Gioventù Calcio Cerignola1 - 2San Giovanni R.
Poggio Imperiale2 - 2Audax San Severo
Sammarco5 - 0Lesina
Sant'Agata0 - 2Elce Deliceto
riposa: Sfinge Celle di San Vito
Giornata 5
Audax San Severo2 - 1Sant'Agata
Elce Deliceto1 - 0Sammarco
Lesina2 - 1Bovino Calcio
San Giovanni R.4 - 2Poggio Imperiale
San Nicandro Calcio4 - 0Sfinge Celle di San Vito
Stella Azzurra Troia3 - 2Gioventù Calcio Cerignola
riposa: Città di San Nicandro
Giornata 6
Bovino Calcio1 - 4Elce Deliceto
Gioventù Calcio Cerignola1 - 1Città di San Nicandro
Poggio Imperiale3 - 3Stella Azzurra Troia
Sammarco1 - 0Audax San Severo
Sant'Agata3 - 1San Giovanni R.
Sfinge Celle di San Vito2 - 1Lesina
riposa: San Nicandro Calcio
Giornata 7
Audax San Severo2 - 1Bovino Calcio
Città di San Nicandro4 - 4Poggio Imperiale
Elce Deliceto7 - 0Sfinge Celle di San Vito
Lesina1 - 3San Nicandro Calcio
San Giovanni R.0 - 2Sammarco
Stella Azzurra Troia3 - 3Sant'Agata
riposa: Gioventù Calcio Cerignola

Ritorno

Giornata 16
Gioventù Calcio Cerignola2 - 3Audax San Severo
Poggio Imperiale1 - 2Elce Deliceto
Sant'Agata6 - 0Lesina
Città di San Nicandro4 - 0San Giovanni R.
Sammarco4 - 1San Nicandro Calcio
Bovino Calcio6 - 2Sfinge Celle di San Vito
riposa: Stella Azzurra Troia
Giornata 17
San Nicandro Calcio - Bovino Calcio
Stella Azzurra Troia - Città di San Nicandro
San Giovanni R. - Gioventù Calcio Cerignola
Audax San Severo - Poggio Imperiale
Lesina - Sammarco
Elce Deliceto - Sant'Agata
riposa: Sfinge Celle di San Vito
Giornata 18
Sant'Agata - Audax San Severo
Sammarco - Elce Deliceto
Bovino Calcio - Lesina
Poggio Imperiale - San Giovanni R.
Sfinge Celle di San Vito - San Nicandro Calcio
Gioventù Calcio Cerignola - Stella Azzurra Troia
riposa: Città di San Nicandro
Giornata 19
Elce Deliceto - Bovino Calcio
Città di San Nicandro - Gioventù Calcio Cerignola
Stella Azzurra Troia - Poggio Imperiale
Audax San Severo - Sammarco
San Giovanni R. - Sant'Agata
Lesina - Sfinge Celle di San Vito
riposa: San Nicandro Calcio
Giornata 20
Bovino Calcio - Audax San Severo
Poggio Imperiale - Città di San Nicandro
Sfinge Celle di San Vito - Elce Deliceto
San Nicandro Calcio - Lesina
Sammarco - San Giovanni R.
Sant'Agata - Stella Azzurra Troia
riposa: Gioventù Calcio Cerignola
Giornata 22
San Nicandro Calcio - Audax San Severo
Sammarco - Città di San Nicandro
Lesina - Elce Deliceto
Sant'Agata - Gioventù Calcio Cerignola
Sfinge Celle di San Vito - San Giovanni R.
Bovino Calcio - Stella Azzurra Troia
riposa: Poggio Imperiale
Giornata 23
Città di San Nicandro - Bovino Calcio
Audax San Severo - Lesina
Gioventù Calcio Cerignola - Sammarco
San Giovanni R. - San Nicandro Calcio
Poggio Imperiale - Sant'Agata
Stella Azzurra Troia - Sfinge Celle di San Vito
riposa: Elce Deliceto
Giornata 25
Poggio Imperiale - Bovino Calcio
San Giovanni R. - Elce Deliceto
Stella Azzurra Troia - Lesina
Sant'Agata - Sammarco
Città di San Nicandro - San Nicandro Calcio
Gioventù Calcio Cerignola - Sfinge Celle di San Vito
riposa: Audax San Severo
Calendari - IamCALCIO Foggia