Coppa Italia Dilettanti - 2021 / 2022 - I AM CALCIO FOGGIA

Coppa Italia Dilettanti - 2021/2022

liverFinale
14/05/202215:30Salsomaggiore CalcioPellegrini M.1 - 2Barletta 1922Morra V., Visani M.
liverSemifinali
13/04/202215:00Salsomaggiore Calcio3 - 0Ciliverghe Mazzano
27/04/202215:00Ciliverghe Mazzano3 - 1Salsomaggiore Calcio
20/04/202215:00Barletta 1922Lavopa V., Pignataro A., Pignataro A.3 - 1OsseseChelo M.
27/04/202215:00OsseseMadeddu C. (rigore), Zinellu A.2 - 1Barletta 1922Visani M.
liverQuarti di finale
30/03/202215:00Ciliverghe MazzanoAlbini N.1 - 0Montecchio Maggiore
06/04/202215:00Montecchio MaggioreCinel F.1 - 3Ciliverghe MazzanoBosio D., Bosio D., Bosio D.
30/03/202215:30Salsomaggiore Calcio0 - 1Forsempronese 1949Conti M. (rigore)
06/04/202215:30Forsempronese 19490 - 1Salsomaggiore CalcioOrlandi U.
30/03/202214:30OsseseChelo M., Virdis A., Fancellu R.3 - 0Città di Isernia
06/04/202214:30Città di IserniaNegro A., Panico N., Panico N., Di Lullo P.4 - 3OsseseGadau M., Scognamillo L.
06/04/202215:00LocriCarella F., Catania A.2 - 1Barletta 1922Morra V.
13/04/202215:00Barletta 19223 - 0Locri

Girone A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cil62
2Alb32
3Fez02
 
Girone B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mon62
2Bri32
3Vir02
  •  Esclusa
Girone C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sal62
2For02
 
Girone D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1For42
2Ang12
 

Girone E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Oss42
2Civ12
 
Girone F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cit62
2L&#02
 
Girone G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bar62
2Mel32
3San02
 
Girone H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Loc62
2Rag02
 

liverGirone A
09/03/202214:30Fezzanese1 - 3Ciliverghe Mazzano
16/03/202214:30Alba CalcioErbini M., Delpiano E., Delpiano E.3 - 2FezzaneseLorenzini A. (rigore), Lorenzini A.
23/03/202214:30Ciliverghe Mazzano2 - 1Alba Calcio
liverGirone B
09/03/202214:30Virtus Bolzano0 - 3Brian Lignano
16/03/202214:30Montecchio Maggiore3 - 0Virtus Bolzano
23/03/202214:30Brian Lignano1 - 3Montecchio Maggiore
liverGirone C
09/03/202214:30Fortis Juventus1 - 2Salsomaggiore Calcio
16/03/202214:30Salsomaggiore CalcioHabachi A., Pellegrini M.2 - 0Fortis Juventus
liverGirone D
09/03/202218:30Forsempronese 19490 - 0Angelana
16/03/202218:30Angelana0 - 2Forsempronese 1949
liverGirone E
09/03/202214:30Civitavecchia 19201 - 1Ossese
16/03/202214:30OsseseScognamillo L.1 - 0Civitavecchia 1920
liverGirone F
09/03/202214:30Città di IserniaNegro A.1 - 0L'Aquila
16/03/202215:00L'AquilaTempestilli D.8 - 9Città di Isernia
liverGirone G
09/03/202214:30Barletta 1922Russo S.1 - 0San Marzano
16/03/202214:30San Marzano0 - 3MelfiPeriale R., Periale R., Di Senso P.
23/03/202215:00Melfi0 - 2Barletta 1922Morra V. (rigore), Pignataro A.
liverGirone H
09/03/202214:30Locri4 - 0Ragusa 1949
16/03/202214:30Ragusa 19490 - 2LocriLarosa M., Larosa M. (rigore)
Coppe - IamCALCIO Foggia