Coppa Italia Eccellenza Puglia - 2020 / 2021 - I AM CALCIO FOGGIA

Coppa Italia Eccellenza Puglia - 2020/2021

liverSeconda Fase
22/10/202015:30Manfredonia Calcio 19321 - 2Alto Tavoliere San Severo
05/11/202014:30prenotaAlto Tavoliere San Severo - Manfredonia Calcio 1932
22/10/202015:30BarlettaVarsi A., Varsi A., Di Rito N., Di Rito N., Loiodice N. (rigore)5 - 1Team Orta Nova
05/11/202014:30prenotaTeam Orta Nova - Barletta
22/10/202015:30Corato Calcio0 - 0Unione Calcio Bisceglie
05/11/202014:30prenotaUnione Calcio Bisceglie - Corato Calcio
22/10/202015:30Martina Calcio 19472 - 0Castellaneta
05/11/202014:30prenotaCastellaneta - Martina Calcio 1947
22/10/202015:30Sava2 - 0Ostuni 1945
05/11/202014:30prenotaOstuni 1945 - Sava
22/10/202015:30Deghi Calcio3 - 1De Cagna 2010
05/11/202014:30prenotaDe Cagna 2010 - Deghi Calcio
22/10/202015:30Virtus Matino0 - 0Ugento
05/11/202014:30prenotaUgento - Virtus Matino
liverPrima Fase
27/09/202015:30Alto Tavoliere San Severo3 - 2San Marco
08/10/202015:30San Marco1 - 1Alto Tavoliere San Severo
27/09/202015:30Atletico Vieste2 - 2Manfredonia Calcio 1932
08/10/202017:30Manfredonia Calcio 19322 - 1Atletico Vieste
20/09/202015:30Team Orta Nova1 - 0Real Siti
27/09/202015:30Real Siti1 - 2Team Orta Nova
20/09/202017:00Audace Barletta1 - 1Barletta
27/09/202016:00BarlettaPollidori M., Loiodice N., Loiodice N., Morra V.4 - 0Audace Barletta
20/09/202015:30Unione Calcio Bisceglie1 - 1Vigor Trani Calcio
27/09/202015:30Vigor Trani Calcio0 - 2Unione Calcio Bisceglie
20/09/202015:30United Sly Trani0 - 3Corato Calcio
26/09/202015:30Corato Calcio3 - 0tavUnited Sly Trani
20/09/202015:30Citta' di Mola0 - 0Ostuni 1945
27/09/202015:30Ostuni 19452 - 0Citta' di Mola
20/09/202015:30Martina Calcio 19471 - 0Massafra 1963
27/09/202015:30Massafra 19633 - 2Martina Calcio 1947
20/09/202015:30Castellaneta4 - 1Ginosa
27/09/202015:30Ginosa2 - 2Castellaneta
20/09/202015:30Ars et Labor Grottaglie0 - 2Sava
27/09/202015:30Sava2 - 3Ars et Labor Grottaglie
20/09/202015:30Deghi Calcio1 - 1Manduria
27/09/202015:30Manduria0 - 3Deghi Calcio
20/09/202015:30De Cagna 20104 - 1A. Toma Maglie
27/09/202015:30A. Toma Maglie0 - 0De Cagna 2010
20/09/202015:30Gallipoli1 - 3Virtus Matino
27/09/202015:30Virtus Matino2 - 0Gallipoli
20/09/202015:30Atletico Racale1 - 1Ugento
27/09/202015:30Ugento9 - 8Atletico Racale
Coppe - IamCALCIO Foggia