Coppa Italia Promozione Puglia - 2014 / 2015 - I AM CALCIO FOGGIA

Coppa Italia Promozione Puglia - 2014/2015

liverFinale
19/02/201518:00Leverano Calcio1 - 3Gravina
liverSemifinali
15/01/201514:30Unione Calcio Bisceglie2 - 3Gravina
29/01/201514:30GravinaCardano1 - 2Unione Calcio Bisceglie ,
15/01/201515:00Mesagne Calcio1 - 2Leverano Calcio
29/01/201515:00Leverano Calcio0 - 0Mesagne Calcio
liverTerza fase
27/11/201414:30Sporting Ordona0 - 0Unione Calcio Bisceglie
11/12/201414:30Unione Calcio Bisceglie3 - 1Sporting Ordona
27/11/201419:00Città di Fasano 1 - 1GravinaSisalli
11/12/201414:30Gravina2 - 0Città di Fasano
27/11/201414:30Fragagnano1 - 2Mesagne Calcio
11/12/201414:30Mesagne Calcio2 - 0Fragagnano
27/11/201414:30Leverano Calcio1 - 0Otranto
11/12/201414:30Otranto2 - 1Leverano Calcio
liverSeconda Fase
02/10/201415:30Monte Sant'Angelo3 - 2Sporting Ordona
16/10/201415:30Sporting Ordona3 - 0Monte Sant'Angelo
02/10/201419:30Calcio Palo1 - 3Gravina
16/10/201415:30Città di Fasano2 - 0Real Noci
02/10/201415:30Real Noci0 - 1Città di Fasano
16/10/201415:30Carovigno Calcio1 - 1Mesagne Calcio
02/10/201415:30Mesagne Calcio3 - 0Carovigno Calcio
16/10/201420:00Gravina2 - 2Calcio Palo
02/10/201415:30Fabrizio IzzoReal San Giorgiofriuli1 - 1Fragagnano
16/10/201415:30Fragagnano3 - 0Real San Giorgio
02/10/201415:30Tommaso FamaAlto Salento AvetranaCimino (rigore), Vasco, Vasco, Vasco2 - 2Leverano Calcio..., ...
16/10/201415:30Leverano Calcio0 - 0Alto Salento Avetrana
02/10/201415:30Otranto1 - 1A. Toma Maglie
16/10/201415:30A. Toma Maglie1 - 4Otranto
02/10/201415:30Canosa1 - 0Unione Calcio Bisceglie
16/10/201415:30Unione Calcio Bisceglie2 - 0Canosa
02/10/201415:30Molfetta Calcio0 - 1Barium Calcio
15/10/201415:30Barium Calcio0 - 2Molfetta Calcio
30/10/201414:30Unione Calcio Bisceglie1 - 0Molfetta Calcio
-
liverPrima Fase
07/09/201416:00Madre Pietra Apricena0 - 0Monte Sant'Angelo
18/09/201415:30Monte Sant'Angelo1 - 0Madre Pietra Apricena
07/09/201416:00Celle Di San Vito1 - 2Sporting Ordona
18/09/201415:30Sporting Ordona5 - 1Celle Di San Vito
07/09/201416:00Real Bat2 - 3Canosa
18/09/201415:30Canosa4 - 1Real Bat
07/09/201416:00Unione Calcio Bisceglie3 - 3Corato Calcio
18/09/201415:30Corato Calcio0 - 1Unione Calcio BisceglieDi Pinto
07/09/201416:00Giovinazzo Calcio0 - 1Molfetta Calcio
18/09/201415:30Molfetta Calcio2 - 1Giovinazzo Calcio
07/09/201416:00Quartieri Uniti Bari1 - 2Calcio Palo
18/09/201419:00Calcio Palo3 - 2Quartieri Uniti Bari
07/09/201416:00Barium Calcio2 - 0Vigor Bitritto
18/09/201419:00Vigor Bitritto1 - 1Barium Calcio
07/09/201420:30Fortis Altamura0 - 0Gravina
18/09/201420:30GravinaScaringella, Albano, Gernone, Scaringella5 - 0Fortis Altamura
07/09/201416:00Real Alberobello0 - 2Real Noci
18/09/201415:30Real Noci2 - 2Real Alberobello
07/09/201416:00Città di Fasano2 - 0Rinascita Rutiglianese
18/09/201415:30Rinascita Rutiglianese1 - 3Città di Fasano
07/09/201416:00Puglia Sport1 - 0Real San Giorgio
18/09/201415:30Fabrizio IzzoReal San Giorgio2 - 0Puglia Sport
07/09/201416:00Carovigno Calcio1 - 1Fly Team Brindisi
18/09/201415:30Fly Team Brindisi1 - 4Carovigno Calcio
07/09/201416:00Lizzano1 - 2Alto Salento Avetrana
18/09/201415:30Tommaso FamaAlto Salento AvetranaCimino, Cimino (rigore), Vasco3 - 3Lizzano
07/09/201416:00Mesagne Calcio1 - 1San Vito
18/09/201417:30San Vito2 - 4Mesagne Calcio
07/09/201416:00Fragagnano2 - 0Manduria
18/09/201415:30Manduria2 - 0Fragagnano
07/09/201416:00Leverano Calcio1 - 1Salento Football Leverano
18/09/201416:00Salento Football Leverano1 - 2Leverano Calcio
07/09/201416:00Galatone2 - 0A. Toma Maglie
18/09/201415:30A. Toma Maglie2 - 0Galatone
07/09/201416:00Atletico Tricase2 - 3Otranto
18/09/201415:30Otranto2 - 0Atletico Tricase
Coppe - IamCALCIO Foggia