Coppa Italia Promozione Puglia - 2015 / 2016 - I AM CALCIO FOGGIA

Coppa Italia Promozione Puglia - 2015/2016

liverFinale
18/02/201618:00Ignazio SilvestriAudace CerignolaDipasquale1 - 0Città di Fasano
liverSemifinali
14/01/201614:30Audace Cerignola2 - 1Real Noci
28/01/201614:30Real NociSalvati (rigore), Mangini2 - 3Audace CerignolaRusso, Monopoli, Morra
14/01/201614:30Alto Salento Avetrana1 - 0Città di Fasano
28/01/201614:30Città di FasanoAncona M., Ancona N.2 - 0Alto Salento Avetrana
liverQuarti
03/12/201514:30Luca CaporaleSporting OrdonaCiccone1 - 2Audace CerignolaConte, Colucci
17/12/201514:30Audace Cerignola3 - 0Sporting Ordona
03/12/201514:30Real Noci4 - 1Vigor Bitritto
17/12/201514:30Vigor Bitritto1 - 0Real Noci
03/12/201514:30Città di Fasano2 - 0Manduria
17/12/201514:30Manduria1 - 1Città di Fasano
03/12/201514:30Alto Salento Avetrana1 - 2A. Toma Maglie
17/12/201514:30A. Toma Maglie (rigore), (rigore)1 - 2Alto Salento Avetrana (rigore), (rigore), (rigore)
liverOttavi
22/10/201515:00San Marco0 - 2Sporting Ordona
05/11/201514:30Sporting Ordona1 - 1San Marco
22/10/201515:00Audace Cerignola3 - 0Ascoli Satriano
05/11/201514:30Ascoli Satriano0 - 3Audace Cerignola
22/10/201515:00Vigor Bitritto2 - 0Giovinazzo Calcio
05/11/201514:30Giovinazzo Calcio2 - 0Vigor Bitritto
22/10/201515:00Rinascita Rutiglianese3 - 1Real Noci
05/11/201514:30Real Noci3 - 1Rinascita Rutiglianese
05/11/201514:30Città di Fasano0 - 0Carovigno Calcio
19/11/201514:30Carovigno Calcio1 - 2Città di Fasano
22/10/201515:00Real San Giorgio0 - 1Manduria
05/11/201514:30Manduria3 - 0Real San Giorgio
22/10/201515:00Galatone0 - 5Alto Salento Avetrana
05/11/201514:30Alto Salento Avetrana0 - 1Galatone
22/10/201515:00Atletico Tricase3 - 1A. Toma Maglie
04/11/201514:30A. Toma Maglie3 - 0Atletico Tricase
liverSedicesimi
24/09/201515:30Madre Pietra ApricenaSalerno ., Salerno . (rigore)0 - 3San MarcoPerna ., Perna .
08/10/201515:30San Marco1 - 2Madre Pietra Apricena
24/09/201515:30Monte Sant'AngeloScarano1 - 1Sporting OrdonaFerrantino S.
08/10/201515:30Sporting Ordona3 - 1Monte Sant'Angelo
24/09/201515:30Ascoli SatrianoGadaleta, Montingelli, Garbetta, Rizzi4 - 3Real SitiIungo (rigore), Iungo,
08/10/201515:30Real Siti0 - 3Ascoli Satriano
24/09/201515:30Audace CerignolaColangione1 - 0Canosa
08/10/201515:30Canosa0 - 6Audace Cerignola
08/10/201515:30Giovinazzo Calcio3 - 0Molfetta Calcio
15/10/201515:30Molfetta Calcio2 - 0Giovinazzo Calcio
24/09/201515:30Quartieri Uniti Bari1 - 2Vigor Bitritto
08/10/201515:30Vigor Bitritto2 - 2Quartieri Uniti Bari
24/09/201515:30Polimnia Calcio1 - 3Rinascita Rutiglianese
08/10/201515:30Rinascita Rutiglianese3 - 2Polimnia Calcio
24/09/201515:30Real NociSalvati (rigore)1 - 0Fortis Altamura
15/10/201515:30Fortis Altamura2 - 4Real Noci
24/09/201515:30Città di FasanoAmodio (rigore), Speciale, Longo3 - 0Ostuni 1945
08/10/201515:30Ostuni 19450 - 1Città di Fasano
24/09/201515:30Carovigno Calcio0 - 0San Vito
08/10/201515:30San Vito1 - 1Carovigno Calcio
24/09/201515:30Leporano CalcioMasella, Rossi2 - 3Real San GiorgioCellamare, Nazaro, Birtolo
08/10/201515:30Real San Giorgio1 - 0Leporano Calcio
24/09/201515:30Lizzano0 - 2ManduriaDe Pascalis, Caforio
08/10/201515:30Manduria3 - 1Lizzano
24/09/201515:30Alto Salento Avetrana2 - 2Salento Football Leverano
07/10/201515:30Salento Football Leverano1 - 2Alto Salento Avetrana
24/09/201515:30Pro Italia GalatinaUrso, Villani2 - 1GalatoneDe Michele
07/10/201515:30Galatone1 - 0Pro Italia Galatina
24/09/201515:30Uggiano CalcioMagnolo1 - 0A. Toma Maglie
08/10/201515:30A. Toma Maglie3 - 1Uggiano Calcio
24/09/201515:30Atletico RacaleGalati1 - 1Atletico TricaseMartella
07/10/201515:30Atletico Tricase3 - 1Atletico Racale
Coppe - IamCALCIO Foggia