Coppa Italia Promozione Puglia - 2016 / 2017 - I AM CALCIO FOGGIA

Coppa Italia Promozione Puglia - 2016/2017

liverFinale
16/03/201719:00Ignazio SilvestriBitonto CalcioLacarra G. (rigore)1 - 2Città di FasanoSerri L., Serri L.
liverSemifinali
09/02/201715:00Real Siti0 - 1Bitonto CalcioDiagne
23/02/201715:00Ignazio SilvestriBitonto CalcioLacarra G., Petruzzella S.2 - 2Real SitiPetrozzi U., Iungo P.
09/02/201715:00Città di FasanoGalante (autogoal), Amodio, Serri3 - 0Manduria
23/02/201715:00Ignazio SilvestriManduriaGranata A.1 - 4Città di FasanoLongo D., Quaranta G., Riezzo N. (autogoal), Jawara
liverQuarti di Finale
12/01/201714:30Ignazio SilvestriSporting OrdonaQuaresimale R. (rigore)1 - 1Real SitiCiccone D.
26/01/201714:30Ignazio SilvestriReal Siti0 - 0Sporting Ordona
19/01/201714:30Bitonto CalcioDiagne, Lacarra, Loseto3 - 0Fortis Altamura
26/01/201714:30Ignazio SilvestriFortis Altamura0 - 0Bitonto Calcio
12/01/201714:30Ignazio SilvestriCittà di Fasano0 - 0Brindisi
26/01/201714:30Ignazio SilvestriBrindisiScarcella S.1 - 1Città di FasanoFumarola M.
12/01/201714:30Ignazio SilvestriManduriaGennari P., Riezzo N.2 - 0Uggiano Calcio
26/01/201714:30Ignazio SilvestriUggiano Calcio1 - 2Manduria
liverOttavi di Finale
13/10/201615:30Fortis Altamura3 - 1Puglia Sport Laterza
17/11/201614:30Puglia Sport Laterza1 - 2Fortis Altamura
13/10/201615:30Francesco BecciaMonte Sant'Angelo4 - 4Sporting Ordona
17/11/201614:30Sporting OrdonaFavilla, Montemorra A.2 - 1Monte Sant'AngeloQuitadamo
13/10/201615:30Bitonto Calcio2 - 1Rinascita Rutiglianese
17/11/201614:30Rinascita Rutiglianese1 - 1Bitonto Calcio
13/10/201615:30Francesco BecciaReal Siti0 - 0Molfetta Calcio
17/11/201614:30Molfetta CalcioD'Ambrosio2 - 2Real Siti
13/10/201615:30Brindisi2 - 1Salento Football Leverano
17/11/201614:30Salento Football Leverano1 - 1Brindisi
13/10/201615:30Manduria5 - 1Ars et Labor Grottaglie
17/11/201614:30Ars et Labor Grottaglie0 - 1Manduria
13/10/201615:30Ostuni 19450 - 2Città di Fasano
17/11/201614:30Città di Fasano2 - 3Ostuni 1945
13/10/201615:30Uggiano Calcio0 - 1Atletico Aradeo
17/11/201614:30Atletico Aradeo0 - 2Uggiano Calcio
liverSedicesimi di Finale
04/09/201616:00Francesco BecciaSan MarcoScarano, Ricci, Ricci3 - 1Monte Sant'Angelo
22/09/201615:30Ignazio SilvestriMonte Sant'AngeloLupoli, Lupoli, Renzulli7 - 3San MarcoCoco
04/09/201616:00Luca CaporaleSporting OrdonaD'introno F.1 - 0Ascoli Satriano
22/09/201615:30Francesco BecciaAscoli Satriano , , 3 - 2Sporting OrdonaCicolella, Balletta L.
04/09/201616:00Francesco BecciaCanosaDi Gennaro M.1 - 0Real Siti
22/09/201615:30Francesco BecciaReal SitiPiscopo2 - 0Canosa
04/09/201616:00Mariano VentrellaMolfetta Calcio3 - 1Corato Calcio
22/09/201615:30Mariano VentrellaCorato Calcio1 - 0Molfetta Calcio
04/09/201618:45Ignazio SilvestriNuova SpinazzolaCardano1 - 2Bitonto CalcioFumai M., Petruzzella
22/09/201615:30Mariano VentrellaBitonto CalcioAnaclerio, lacarra, Minenna7 - 0Nuova Spinazzola
04/09/201616:00Mariano VentrellaVigor Bitritto0 - 2Fortis AltamuraPiperis, Ardino
22/09/201615:30Mariano VentrellaFortis Altamura3 - 2Vigor Bitrittola nave
04/09/201616:00Mariano VentrellaRinascita RutiglianeseCurci, Curci, Cepparano, Caringella, Gentile, Panzarino6 - 1Polimnia CalcioGiannuzzi
22/09/201615:30Mariano VentrellaPolimnia Calcio0 - 0Rinascita Rutiglianese
04/09/201616:00Vito salvatore Di noiCittà di FasanoGennari, Amato, Marini, Laguardia, Longo5 - 1Trulli e GrotteGiardino
22/09/201615:30Mariano VentrellaTrulli e Grotte1 - 1Città di Fasano
04/09/201616:00Vito salvatore Di noiPuglia Sport LaterzaPerrone, Mileto2 - 0Castellaneta
22/09/201616:00Vito salvatore Di noiCastellaneta1 - 1Puglia Sport Laterza
04/09/201616:00Vito salvatore Di noiCittà di MassafraMaldarizzi1 - 3Ars et Labor GrottaglieBardoscia, Strusi, Trani
22/09/201615:30Vito salvatore Di noiArs et Labor GrottaglieBardoscia1 - 2Città di MassafraMaldarizzi (rigore)
04/09/201616:00Vito salvatore Di noiCarovigno Calcio0 - 1Ostuni 1945Schiavone
22/09/201615:30Ignazio SilvestriOstuni 19452 - 0Carovigno Calcio
04/09/201616:00Vito salvatore Di noiLizzanoColucci, Colucci1 - 1ManduriaScarciglia
22/09/201615:30Vito salvatore Di noiManduria3 - 0Lizzano
04/09/201616:00Vito salvatore Di noiMesagne Calcio0 - 0Brindisi
22/09/201615:30Ignazio SilvestriBrindisiProcida (rigore)1 - 0Mesagne Calcio
04/09/201617:00Vito salvatore Di noiSalento Football Leverano4 - 1Copertino
22/09/201615:30Francesco BecciaCopertinoRenis2 - 2Salento Football Leverano
04/09/201616:00Vito salvatore Di noiAtletico AradeoCofano1 - 0A. Toma Maglie
22/09/201615:30Ignazio SilvestriA. Toma Maglie0 - 2Atletico AradeoDe Vito, De Razza A.
04/09/201616:00Vito salvatore Di noiUggiano Calcio0 - 1Atletico TricaseRuberto, Ruberto
22/09/201615:30Francesco BecciaAtletico Tricase0 - 3Uggiano CalcioAlessandri
Coppe - IamCALCIO Foggia