Coppa Italia Promozione Puglia - 2018 / 2019 - I AM CALCIO FOGGIA

Coppa Italia Promozione Puglia

liverFinale
07/03/201915:00Sporting Donia0 - 1Deghi Calcio
21/03/201915:00Ignazio SilvestriDeghi CalcioMalagnino G.1 - 1Sporting DoniaCurci A.
liverSemifinali
07/02/201915:00Sporting Donia0 - 0Martina Calcio 1947
21/02/201915:00Martina Calcio 19472 - 4dcrSporting Donia
07/02/201915:00Deghi Calcio2 - 1Taurisano 1939
21/02/201915:00Taurisano 19391 - 1Deghi Calcio
liverQuarti di finale
10/01/201914:30Martina Calcio 19471 - 0Noicattaro Calcio
24/01/201914:30Noicattaro Calcio0 - 0Martina Calcio 1947
10/01/201914:30Ostuni 19452 - 1Deghi Calcio
24/01/201914:30Deghi Calcio1 - 0Ostuni 1945
10/01/201914:30Sporting Donia2 - 0Nuova Spinazzola
24/01/201914:30Nuova Spinazzola1 - 0Sporting Donia
10/01/201914:30Taurisano 19393 - 0Lorenzo Mariano
24/01/201914:30Lorenzo Mariano0 - 3Taurisano 1939
liverOttavi di finale
25/10/201815:30San Marco0 - 2Sporting Donia
22/11/201814:30Sporting Donia0 - 0San Marco
25/10/201815:30Nuova Spinazzola2 - 1Virtus Bitritto
22/11/201814:30Virtus Bitritto1 - 2Nuova Spinazzola
25/10/201815:30Vigor Moles1 - 2Noicattaro Calcio
22/11/201814:30Noicattaro Calcio4 - 2Vigor Moles
25/10/201815:30Trulli e Grotte3 - 2Ostuni 1945
22/11/201814:30Ostuni 19450 - 0Trulli e Grotte
25/10/201815:30Talsano0 - 3Martina Calcio 1947
22/11/201814:30Martina Calcio 19475 - 0Talsano
25/10/201815:30Novoli Calcio2 - 2Deghi Calcio
22/11/201814:30Deghi Calcio3 - 0Novoli Calcio
25/10/201815:30Lorenzo Mariano3 - 1Atletico Aradeo
22/11/201814:30Atletico Aradeo0 - 0Lorenzo Mariano
25/10/201815:30Atletico Racale2 - 0Taurisano 1939
21/11/201814:30Taurisano 19394 - 0Atletico Racale
liverSedicesimi di finale
20/09/201815:30Sporting Apricena0 - 1San Marco
11/10/201815:30San Marco2 - 0Sporting Apricena
20/09/201815:30Real Siti0 - 4Sporting Donia
10/10/201815:30Sporting Donia2 - 1Real Siti
20/09/201815:30Audace Barletta2 - 2Nuova Spinazzola
11/10/201815:30Nuova Spinazzola4 - 2dcrAudace Barletta
20/09/201815:30Don Uva Calcio 19712 - 4Vigor Moles
11/10/201815:30Vigor Moles5 - 3Don Uva Calcio 1971
20/09/201815:30Bitetto1 - 5Virtus Bitritto
11/10/201815:30Virtus Bitritto0 - 0Bitetto
20/09/201815:30Noicattaro Calcio1 - 0Rinascita Rutiglianese
11/10/201815:30Rinascita Rutiglianese0 - 3Noicattaro Calcio
20/09/201815:30Norba Conversano0 - 3Trulli e Grotte
11/10/201815:30Trulli e Grotte1 - 1Norba Conversano
20/09/201815:30Martina Calcio 19472 - 0Ginosa
11/10/201815:30GinosaCiardo, Musa L.2 - 1Martina Calcio 1947Cristofaro
20/09/201815:30Ostuni 19450 - 0Carovigno Calcio
11/10/201815:30Carovigno Calcio1 - 1Ostuni 1945
20/09/201815:30Talsano5 - 1Lizzano
11/10/201815:30Lizzano3 - 1Talsano
20/09/201815:30Brilla Campi2 - 2Novoli Calcio
11/10/201815:30Novoli Calcio6 - 4dcrBrilla Campi
20/09/201815:30Deghi Calcio4 - 2Salento Football Leverano
11/10/201815:30Salento Football Leverano0 - 3Deghi Calcio
20/09/201815:30Atletico Aradeo3 - 1A. Toma Maglie
11/10/201815:30A. Toma Maglie0 - 0Atletico Aradeo
20/09/201815:30Uggiano Calcio1 - 0Lorenzo Mariano
11/10/201815:30Lorenzo Mariano3 - 1Uggiano Calcio
20/09/201815:30Ugento3 - 3Atletico Racale
11/10/201815:30Atletico Racale2 - 0Ugento
20/09/201815:30Taurisano 19391 - 0Atletico Tricase
11/10/201815:30Atletico Tricase1 - 2Taurisano 1939
Coppe - IamCALCIO Foggia