Coppa Italia Serie C - 2014 / 2015 - I AM CALCIO FOGGIA

Coppa Italia Serie C - 2014/2015

liverFinale
08/04/201518:30ComoLe Noci1 - 4CosenzaCriaco, De Angelis, Statella, Calderini
22/04/201520:45CosenzaCiancio1 - 0Como
liverSemifinali
11/02/201514:30Spal0 - 2ComoScapuzzi, Cristiani
25/02/201515:00Como0 - 0Spal
11/02/201520:30Angelo MeringoloCosenzaCriaco1 - 0Città di Pontedera
25/02/201520:30Angelo MeringoloCittà di PontederaLibertazzi 1 - 1CosenzaCori
liverQuarti di Finale
28/01/201514:30ComoDe Sousa, Casoli2 - 0Renate
28/01/201515:00SpalVeratti, Gasparetto2 - 0Bassano Virtus
28/01/201518:00Città di PontederaLuperini, Libertazzi (rigore), Bartolomei (rigore), Galli (rigore)4 - 2dcrCasertanaCarrus, Cissè (rigore)
28/01/201515:00Enzo GiulianoJuve Stabia0 - 1CosenzaDe Angelis
liverOttavi di Finale
26/11/201414:30AlbinoleffeAurelio, Girasole, Vorobjovs, Salvi (rigore), Vorobjovs (rigore), Personé (rigore), Geroni (rigore)7 - 8dcrRenateRovelli, Rovelli, Mantovani (rigore), Florian (rigore), Mantovani (rigore), Gavazzi (rigore), Muchetti (rigore), Chimenti (rigore)
26/11/201415:00CasertanaCruciani, Mancino, Mancino, Alessandro4 - 0Ascoli
26/11/201418:00CosenzaDe Angelis (rigore)1 - 0Salernitana
26/11/201414:30Juve StabiaGomez (rigore), Vella (rigore), Liotti (rigore), Nicastro (rigore), Lepiller, Caserta6 - 4dcrMateraGiacomini, Coletti (rigore), Guerra (rigore), Coletti (rigore)
03/12/201414:30ComoDefendi, Ganz (rigore), Ganz, Cortesi4 - 0Alessandria
03/12/201419:00FeralpisalòCarboni , Abbruscato, Cittadino (rigore), Carboni (rigore)4 - 5dcrBassano VirtusTonon, Munarini, Celetti (rigore), Cortesi (rigore), Cattaneo (rigore)
03/12/201420:45Città di PontederaPolvani, Della Latta, Bartolomei3 - 1PisaGiovinco
03/12/201420:30SpalGentile (rigore), Di Quinzio, Veratti (rigore)3 - 2dtsPratoPasa, Malotti
liverSecondo Turno
29/10/201420:30AlessandriaTaddei, Taddei, Sirri, Scotto, Valentini5 - 1PaviaFalconieri
22/10/201414:30Marco DhoComoTonozzi (autogoal), Ganz2 - 0Novara
22/10/201415:00MonzaVirdis (rigore), Virdis (rigore), Bollini Frigerio (rigore), Beduschi (rigore)4 - 5dcrAlbinoleffePesenti, Allievi (rigore), Taugourdeau (rigore), Pesenti (rigore), Girasole (rigore)
22/10/201415:00Cremonese0 - 1RenateRovelli
29/10/201418:00FeralpisalòZerbo1 - 0Lumezzane
29/10/201415:00Bassano VirtusMunarini (rigore), Munarini (rigore)1 - 0Mantova
22/10/201420:30SpalAtzori1 - 0Venezia
22/10/201415:00PratoOgunseye, Rubino (rigore), Bandini (rigore), Danetto (rigore), Fofana (rigore)5 - 4dcrPistoieseCoulibaly, Coulibaly (rigore), Piscitella (rigore), Di Bari (rigore)
29/10/201415:00PisaFrediani, Stanco, Frediani, Stanco4 - 0Torres
22/10/201420:30Città di PontederaGalli, Cesaretti2 - 0L'Aquila
22/10/201420:30TeramoLapadula1 - 3AscoliGiovannini , Bangal, Bangal
29/10/201420:30CasertanaMancino (rigore), Idda2 - 1BeneventoLucioni
29/10/201414:30LecceDoumbia, Della Rocca (rigore), Sacilotto (rigore), Lepore (rigore)4 - 5dcrMateraDi Noia, Longo (rigore), Coletti (rigore), Bernardi (rigore), Pagliarini (rigore)
22/10/201415:00Luigi LangellottiJuve StabiaCaserta, Nicastro, Nicastro3 - 2Ischia IsolaverdeConte, Maione
29/10/201415:00SalernitanaColombo, Calil (rigore)2 - 0ACR Messina
29/10/201415:00CosenzaAlessandro (rigore), Ciancio (rigore), Fornito (rigore), Corsi (rigore)4 - 2dcrRegginaArmellino (rigore), Maimone (rigore)
liverPrimo Turno
08/10/201415:00PratoRomanò, Fofana, Rubino (rigore)3 - 0Santarcangelo
08/10/201415:00Matteo La BellaCatanzaroMorosini1 - 3CosenzaDe Angelis, Sassano, Sassano
08/10/201417:00Sudtirol0 - 2Feralpisalò
08/10/201420:30Alessandria3 - 0Savona
08/10/201420:30Casertana2 - 0Lupa Roma
08/10/201420:30Matera2 - 1Barletta

Girone A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Lum42
2Gia32
3Aur12
 
Girone B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pav62
2Reg32
3Pro02
 
Girone C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Man42
2Rea42
3Por02
 
Girone D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Spa42
2Cat22
3For12
 

Girone E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Luc22
2Pis22
3Car22
 
Girone F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Lup62
2Tut32
3Gro02
 
Girone G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Asc62
2Anc32
3Gub02
 
Girone H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Isc42
2Mel32
3Fog12
 

Girone I
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bar62
2Pag32
3Sav02
 
Girone L
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mat42
2Mar22
3Vig12
 
Girone M
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Tor62
2Ave02
 

liverGirone A
07/08/201418:00LumezzaneDijbyi, Alimi2 - 0Giana Erminio
17/08/201418:00Giana ErminioMarotta, Bonalumi, Perna3 - 1Aurora Pro PatriaTerrani
22/08/201420:30Aurora Pro PatriaTerrani, Guglielmotti2 - 2LumezzaneBaldassin, Franchini
liverGirone B
07/08/201418:00Matteo BoserPro Piacenza0 - 1Reggio AudaceSiega
16/08/201418:00Luigi LangellottiPaviaGhiringhelli, Carraro2 - 1Pro PiacenzaSilva
24/08/201418:00Reggio AudaceSiega 1 - 2PaviaFerretti, Soncin (rigore)
liverGirone C
10/08/201418:00MantovaZanetti (rigore), Rivi2 - 0Pordenone
15/08/201418:00Luigi LangellottiPordenonePaladin, Placido2 - 3Real VicenzaBruno, Dalla Bona, Bruno
23/08/201418:00Real VicenzaBruno S.1 - 1MantovaSartore F.
liverGirone D
09/08/201418:00ForlìForte1 - 1Cattolica Calcio SMSensi
15/08/201420:30SpalFioretti1 - 0Forlì
23/08/201420:30Cattolica Calcio SM0 - 0Spal
liverGirone E
09/08/201420:30Carrarese0 - 0Lucchese
14/08/201418:00Pistoiese0 - 0Carrarese
21/08/201418:00LuccheseLo Sicco1 - 1PistoieseDi Bari
liverGirone F
08/08/201418:00Tuttocuoio0 - 2Lupa RomaPerrulli, Mastropietro
16/08/201420:30Grosseto0 - 3TuttocuoioColombo, Colombo, Salustri
22/08/201418:00Lupa RomaPasqualoni, Scibilia2 - 0Grosseto
liverGirone G
09/08/201420:30GubbioMancosu, Cais, Rosato3 - 4AscoliPirrone, Addae, Carpani, Mengoni
14/08/201418:00AnconaPaponi1 - 0Gubbio
23/08/201420:30AscoliMustacchio, Mengoni, Perez, Berrettoni, Chiricò5 - 3AnconaTulli, Gelonese, Pizzi
liverGirone H
08/08/201418:00Foggia0 - 1MelfiLibutti
17/08/201420:30Tiziano francesco ErrichielloIschia IsolaverdeCruz1 - 1FoggiaLeonetti
21/08/201418:00MelfiAgnello1 - 2Ischia IsolaverdeIngretolli, Bacio Terracino
liverGirone I
08/08/201420:30PaganeseHerrera E., Caccavallo G.2 - 1SavoiaScarpa (rigore)
16/08/201418:00Luigi LangellottiSavoia0 - 1BarlettaFloriano
23/08/201418:00BarlettaFloriano R. (rigore)1 - 0Paganese
liverGirone L
09/08/201418:00MateraMadonia, Letizia, Cuffa3 - 1Vigor LameziaPuccio
15/08/201418:00Luigi LangellottiVigor LameziaDel Sante (rigore), Improta (rigore)2 - 2Martina Calcio 1947Carretta, Carretta
22/08/201418:00Martina Calcio 1947Caruso1 - 1MateraColetti
liverGirone M
17/08/201418:00Aversa Normanna0 - 4Torres Bottone, Rubino, Rubino, Santaniello
24/08/201418:00TorresPizzi, Cafiero, Maiorino, Maiorino, Rubino (rigore)5 - 0Aversa Normanna
Coppe - IamCALCIO Foggia