Coppa Puglia - 2017 / 2018 - I AM CALCIO FOGGIA

Coppa Puglia - 2017/2018

liverFinale
12/04/201818:30Norba Conversano3 - 5dcrArs et Labor Grottaglie
liverSemifinali
15/03/201815:00Città Di Racale1 - 1Ars et Labor Grottaglie
29/03/201816:00Ars et Labor Grottaglie2 - 1Città Di Racale
15/03/201815:00Norba Conversano3 - 0Borgorosso Molfetta
29/03/201816:00Borgorosso Molfetta2 - 2Norba Conversano
liverQuarti di finale
15/02/201815:00Borgorosso Molfetta2 - 1Team Orta Nova
01/03/201815:00Team Orta NovaLo Vasto G.1 - 1Borgorosso MolfettaDe Palma M.
15/02/201820:00Ideale Bari1 - 5Norba Conversano
01/03/201815:00Norba Conversano2 - 2Ideale Bari
15/02/201815:00Ars et Labor Grottaglie4 - 3Virtus Lecce
01/03/201815:00Virtus Lecce1 - 1Ars et Labor Grottaglie
15/02/201815:00De Cagna 20102 - 2Città Di Racale
01/03/201815:00Città Di Racale3 - 2De Cagna 2010
liverOttavi di finale
18/01/201814:30Vieste2 - 3Team Orta Nova
01/02/201815:00Team Orta NovaLo Vasto G.3 - 1Vieste
18/01/201814:30Trinitapoli0 - 1Borgorosso Molfetta
01/02/201815:00Borgorosso Molfetta3 - 0Trinitapoli
18/01/201814:30Football Club Capurso2 - 2Ideale BariRinaldi D.
01/02/201820:00Ideale Bari - Football Club Capurso
18/01/201814:30Cedas Avio Brindisi2 - 1Norba Conversano
01/02/201815:00Norba Conversano4 - 1Cedas Avio Brindisi
18/01/201814:30Ragazzi Sprint Crispiano0 - 3Ars et Labor Grottaglie
01/02/201815:00Ars et Labor Grottaglie5 - 0Ragazzi Sprint Crispiano
18/01/201814:30Leverano Calcio1 - 0Virtus Lecce
01/02/201815:00Virtus Lecce3 - 1Leverano Calcio
18/01/201814:30De Cagna 20103 - 2Zollino
01/02/201815:00Zollino2 - 2De Cagna 2010
18/01/201814:30Città Di Racale2 - 0Taurisano 1939
01/02/201815:00Taurisano 19394 - 5dcrCittà Di Racale
liverSedicesimi di finale
09/11/201714:30Sporting Apricena3 - 2Vieste
07/12/201714:30Vieste7 - 0Sporting Apricena
09/11/201714:30Manfredonia FC1 - 3Trinitapoli
07/12/201714:30Trinitapoli1 - 0Manfredonia FC
09/11/201714:30Foggia Incedit1 - 0Team Orta Nova
07/12/201714:30Team Orta Nova4 - 1Foggia Incedit
09/11/201714:30Borgorosso Molfetta4 - 1Virtus Andria
07/12/201714:30Virtus Andria1 - 2Borgorosso Molfetta
09/11/201720:00Ideale Bari4 - 2Giovinazzo Calcio
07/12/201714:30Giovinazzo Calcio1 - 1Ideale Bari
09/11/201714:30Football Club Capurso2 - 1Bitetto
07/12/201714:30Bitetto0 - 1Football Club Capurso
09/11/201714:30Norba Conversano5 - 2Football Acquaviva
07/12/201714:30Football Acquaviva1 - 3Norba Conversano
09/11/201714:30Cedas Avio Brindisi3 - 0Atletico Pezze 2011
07/12/201714:30Atletico Pezze 20113 - 2Cedas Avio Brindisi
09/11/201714:30Ragazzi Sprint Crispiano2 - 1United Mottola
07/12/201714:30United Mottola4 - 3Ragazzi Sprint Crispiano
09/11/201714:30Ars et Labor Grottaglie5 - 0Manduria
07/12/201714:30Manduria1 - 3Ars et Labor Grottaglie
09/11/201714:30Leonessa Erchie0 - 0Leverano Calcio
07/12/201714:30Leverano Calcio3 - 2Leonessa Erchie
09/11/201714:30Virtus Lecce1 - 0Trio Calcio
07/12/201714:30Trio Calcio - Virtus Lecce
09/11/201714:30Zollino1 - 1Bagnolo
07/12/201714:30Bagnolo3 - 3Zollino
09/11/201714:30De Cagna 20101 - 0Secli Calcio
07/12/201714:30Secli Calcio3 - 2De Cagna 2010
09/11/201714:30Virtus Matino0 - 2Città Di RacaleRomano M., Coppola M.
07/12/201714:30Città Di Racale6 - 2Virtus Matino
09/11/201714:30Capo di Leuca0 - 3Taurisano 1939
07/12/201714:30Taurisano 19390 - 1Capo di Leuca

Girone 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vie62
2Car02
 
Girone 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Spo62
2Aca02
 
Girone 3
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gio42
2Cal12
 
Girone 4
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Foo22
2Rin22
 

Girone 5
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Nor62
2Civ02
 
Girone 6
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Uni62
2Cas02
 
Girone 7
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rag42
2Atl12
 
Girone 8
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cal22
2Zol22
 

Girone 9
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bag42
2Hyd12
 
Girone 10
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cit62
2Mat02
 
Girone 11
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Man62
2San12
3Sal12
 
Girone 12
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Tea62
2Cel32
3Tro02
 

Girone 13
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Fog62
2Spo32
3Rea02
 
Girone 14
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Tri42
2Gio22
3Sto12
 
Girone 15
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vir62
2Can12
3Nuo12
 
Girone 16
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bor42
2Vir22
3Don12
 

Girone 17
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ide42
2Uni32
3Soc12
 
Girone 18
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bit42
2Cal22
3Rea12
 
Girone 19
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Foo42
2Atl22
3Pug12
 
Girone 20
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Atl42
2Sav22
3Vir12
 

Girone 21
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ced42
2San42
3Atl02
 
Girone 22
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ars42
2San42
3Fra02
 
Girone 23
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Man62
2Don32
3Vir02
 
Girone 24
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Leo42
2Bri32
3Lat12
 

Girone 25
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Tri62
2Mem32
3San02
 
Girone 26
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Lev62
2Veg32
3Atl02
 
Girone 27
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vir62
2Fut32
3Spa02
 
Girone 28
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sec62
2Gal32
3GC 02
 

Girone 29
Pos.SquadraPtG
1De 62
2Pog32
3San02
 
Girone 30
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vir62
2Col32
3Atl02
 
Girone 31
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Tau62
2Spa32
3Mar02
 
Girone 32
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cap42
2Sal22
3Ale12
 

liverGirone 1
28/09/201715:30Carpino1 - 3Vieste
12/10/201715:30Vieste3 - 0Carpino
liverGirone 2
28/09/201715:30Academy Sannicandro0 - 5Sporting Apricena
12/10/201715:30Sporting Apricena9 - 1Academy Sannicandro
liverGirone 3
28/09/201715:30Giovinazzo Calcio3 - 1Calcio Latino Bari
11/10/201720:30Calcio Latino Bari0 - 0Giovinazzo Calcio
liverGirone 4
28/09/201715:30Rinascita Rutiglianese3 - 3Football Club Capurso
12/10/201715:30Football Club Capurso0 - 0Rinascita Rutiglianese
liverGirone 5
28/09/201715:30Civitas Conversano 19240 - 6Norba Conversano
12/10/201715:30Norba Conversano3 - 0Civitas Conversano 1924
liverGirone 6
28/09/201715:30Castellaneta3 - 4United Mottola
12/10/201715:30United Mottola1 - 0Castellaneta
liverGirone 7
28/09/201715:30Atletico Martina 20122 - 4Ragazzi Sprint Crispiano
12/10/201715:30Ragazzi Sprint Crispiano2 - 2Atletico Martina 2012
liverGirone 8
28/09/201715:30Calcio Soleto2 - 2Zollino
12/10/201715:30Zollino1 - 1Calcio Soleto
liverGirone 9
28/09/201715:30Bagnolo2 - 0Hydruntum 2014
12/10/201715:30Hydruntum 20141 - 1Bagnolo
liverGirone 10
28/09/201715:30Matino0 - 2Città Di Racale
11/10/201715:30Città Di Racale3 - 2Matino
liverGirone 11
28/09/201720:30Manfredonia FC2 - 0Salvemini Manfredonia
12/10/201715:30Salvemini Manfredonia2 - 2San Giovanni R.
26/10/201715:30San Giovanni R.4 - 5Manfredonia FC
liverGirone 12
28/09/201715:30Team Orta NovaGervasio S. (rigore), Stramaglia T.2 - 1Celle Di San VitoAcquaviva E.
12/10/201715:30Celle Di San Vito3 - 0Troia
26/10/201715:30Troia0 - 8Team Orta NovaGervasio S., Gervasio S., Caputo M., Muschitiello M.
liverGirone 13
28/09/201715:30Foggia Incedit4 - 0Real Foggia
12/10/201715:30Real Foggia1 - 2Sport Lucera
26/10/201715:30Sport Lucera0 - 1Foggia Incedit
liverGirone 14
27/09/201715:30Stornarella3 - 3Gioventù Calcio Cerignola
12/10/201715:30Trinitapoli5 - 3Stornarella
26/10/201715:30Gioventù Calcio Cerignola1 - 1Trinitapoli
liverGirone 15
28/09/201715:30Nuova AndriaAmorese D.1 - 3Virtus AndriaLoconte .. (rigore), Loconte .. (rigore), Conversano F. (rigore)
12/10/201715:30Canosa1 - 1Nuova Andria
26/10/201715:30Virtus Andria4 - 2Canosa
liverGirone 16
28/09/201715:30Virtus Molfetta1 - 1Borgorosso Molfetta
12/10/201715:30Don Uva Calcio 19710 - 0Virtus Molfetta
26/10/201715:30Borgorosso Molfetta3 - 0Don Uva Calcio 1971
liverGirone 17
01/10/201719:00United Sly0 - 1Ideale Bari
12/10/201720:30Soccer Modugno0 - 1United Sly
26/10/201720:30Ideale Bari2 - 2Soccer Modugno
liverGirone 18
28/09/201715:30Bitetto1 - 1Calcio Palo
12/10/201715:30Real Sannicandro3 - 5Bitetto
26/10/201715:30Calcio Palo0 - 0Real Sannicandro
liverGirone 19
28/09/201715:30Atletico Acquaviva1 - 1Football Acquaviva
12/10/201715:30Puglia Sport0 - 0Atletico Acquaviva
26/10/201715:30Football AcquavivaColaianni F., Trotti F., Colapietro A.7 - 0Puglia Sport
liverGirone 20
28/09/201715:30Atletico Pezze 20111 - 0Virtus Locorotondo 1948
12/10/201715:30Virtus Locorotondo 19481 - 1Savelletri
26/10/201715:30Savelletri1 - 1Atletico Pezze 2011
liverGirone 21
28/09/201717:00Atletico Azzurri S. Rita0 - 2San Vito
12/10/201715:30Cedas Avio Brindisi4 - 1Atletico Azzurri S. Rita
26/10/201717:30San Vito0 - 0Cedas Avio Brindisi
liverGirone 22
28/09/201715:30San Marzano6 - 0Fragagnano
12/10/201715:30Fragagnano0 - 6Ars et Labor Grottaglie
26/10/201715:30Ars et Labor Grottaglie0 - 0San Marzano
liverGirone 23
28/09/201715:30Manduria4 - 1Don Bosco Manduria
12/10/201715:30Don Bosco Manduria4 - 0Virtus Maruggio
26/10/201715:30Virtus Maruggio1 - 7Manduria
liverGirone 24
28/09/201715:30Brilla Campi0 - 1Leonessa Erchie
12/10/201715:30Latiano2 - 4Brilla Campi
26/10/201715:30Leonessa Erchie0 - 0Latiano
liverGirone 25
28/09/201715:30San Pietro Vernotico3 - 5Memory Campi
12/10/201715:30Trio Calcio7 - 2San Pietro Vernotico
26/10/201715:30Memory Campi1 - 2Trio Calcio
liverGirone 26
28/09/201715:30Veglie3 - 0Atletico Veglie
12/10/201715:30Atletico Veglie1 - 3Leverano Calcio
26/10/201715:30Leverano Calcio1 - 0Veglie
liverGirone 27
28/09/201715:30Spartak Lecce1 - 4Virtus Lecce
12/10/201715:30Futura Monteroni6 - 0Spartak Lecce
26/10/201715:30Virtus Lecce3 - 0Futura Monteroni
liverGirone 28
28/09/201715:30Secli Calcio2 - 1Galatina
12/10/201715:30Galatina3 - 2GC Cutrofiano
26/10/201715:30GC Cutrofiano1 - 3Secli Calcio
liverGirone 29
28/09/201715:30Sanarica0 - 3De Cagna 2010
12/10/201715:30Poggiardo4 - 2Sanarica
26/10/201715:30De Cagna 20101 - 0Poggiardo
liverGirone 30
28/09/201716:00Atletico Sannicola1 - 4Virtus Matino
12/10/201715:30Collepasso8 - 2Atletico Sannicola
26/10/201715:30Virtus Matino1 - 0Collepasso
liverGirone 31
28/09/201715:30Taurisano 19393 - 0Spartak Ruffano
12/10/201715:30Spartak Ruffano2 - 0Marittima
26/10/201715:30Marittima1 - 2Taurisano 1939
liverGirone 32
28/09/201715:30Alessano2 - 2Salve
12/10/201715:30Capo di Leuca2 - 1Alessano
26/10/201715:30Salve2 - 2Capo di Leuca
Coppe - IamCALCIO Foggia