Play Off/Out
Serie C
Squadre: 20 | |
Play Off [8]: Ascoli, Bassano 1903, Benevento, Como, Juve Stabia, Matera, Pavia, Reggiana | |
Primo turno Play Off: 16/05/2015 | Ultimo turno Play Off: 14/06/2015 |
Play Out [12]: Aurora Pro Patria, Aversa Normanna, Forlì, Gubbio, Ischia Isolaverde, LFA Reggio Calabria, Lumezzane, Messina, Monza, Pordenone, Pro Piacenza, Savona | |
Primo turno Play Out: 23/05/2015 | Ultimo turno Play Out: 30/05/2015 |
Serie D
Squadre: 60 | |
Play Off [39]: Abano, Agropoli, Alma Juventus Fano, Alto Vicentino, Arzignano Valchiampo, Belluno, Bisceglie, Borgosesia, Budoni, Caronnese, Chieri, Ciserano, Città di Brindisi, Città di Campobasso, Correggese, Delta Porto Tolle, Este, Lecco, Massese 1919, Monopoli, Neapolis Mugnano, Olbia, Ostiamare, Piacenza, Poggibonsi, Ponsacco, Potenza, Rende, Rieti, Sacilese, Sambenedettese, Scandicci, Seregno, Sestri Levante, Taranto, Torrecuso, Virtus San Nicolò Teramo, Virtus Verona, Viterbese | |
Primo turno Play Off: 17/05/2015 | Ultimo turno Play Off: 14/06/2015 |
Play Out [21]: Amiternina, Arzanese 1924, Battipagliese, Caravaggio, Castelfidardo, Colligiana, Dro Alto Garda, Fidenza, Giorgione, Isola Liri, Kras Repen, Noto, Olympia Agnonese, Palestrina, Pomigliano, Pro Sesto, Romagna Centro, San Donato Tavarnelle, Sorrento, Tiger Brolo, Triestina | |
Primo turno Play Out: 17/05/2015 | Ultimo turno Play Out: 24/05/2015 |
Eccellenza Nazionale
Squadre: 28 | |
Play Off [28]: Adriese, Castellazzo Bormida, Castiadas Calcio, Città di Baveno, Città di Scordia, Cjarlins Muzane, Darfo Boario, FC Sant'Agnello, Fezzanese, Ghiviborgo, Gioventù Dauna, Liventina, Mazara, Monticelli, Nardò, Paternò, Ravenna, Real Metapontino, Rignanese, Sanmichelese Sassuolo, Serpentara Bellegra Olevano, Sessana, Sporting Città di Fiumicino, St. Georgen, Todi, Varesina, Vibonese, Villa Valle | |
Primo turno Play Off: 17/05/2015 | Ultimo turno Play Off: 14/06/2015 |
Eccellenza Puglia
Squadre: 4 | |
Play Out [4]: Castellaneta, Ostuni 1945, Pro Italia Galatina, Sava | |
Primo turno Play Out: 03/05/2015 | Ultimo turno Play Out: 03/05/2015 |
Promozione
Squadre: 4 | |
Play Off [2]: Corato Calcio, Unione Calcio Bisceglie | |
Primo turno Play Off: 31/05/2015 | Ultimo turno Play Off: 31/05/2015 |
Play Out [2]: Barium Calcio, Madre Pietra Apricena | |
Primo turno Play Out: 31/05/2015 | Ultimo turno Play Out: 31/05/2015 |
1ª Categoria
Squadre: 6 | |
Play Off [2]: Real Siti, San Marco | |
Primo turno Play Off: 07/06/2015 | Ultimo turno Play Off: 07/06/2015 |
Play Out [4]: R. Sibillano 1950 Bari, Rocchetta Sant'Antonio, Tre Torri Calcio, Ultrattivi | |
Primo turno Play Out: 07/06/2015 | Ultimo turno Play Out: 07/06/2015 |
2ª Categoria
Squadre: 4 | |
Play Off [2]: Nuova Spinazzola, Sportmania Cerignola | |
Primo turno Play Off: 17/05/2015 | Ultimo turno Play Off: 17/05/2015 |
Play Out [2]: Atletico Foggia, Carapellese | |
Primo turno Play Out: 17/05/2015 | Ultimo turno Play Out: 17/05/2015 |
3ª Categoria
Squadre: 3 | |
Play Off [3]: Ischitella, Lucera Calcio, Sporting Apricena | |
Primo turno Play Off: 03/05/2015 | Ultimo turno Play Off: 10/05/2015 |