Ultimi video GOL - I AM CALCIO FOGGIA

Ultimi video

Liver Serie D Girone H 
10/11/2019 14:30Casarano Calcio2 - 1Gladiator  
  Serie D Girone H 
27/10/2019 14:30Taranto3 - 1Gladiator  
  Serie D Girone H 
20/10/2019 15:00Gladiator1 - 0Città di Fasano  
  Serie D Girone H 
13/10/2019 15:00Gravina1 - 4Gladiator  
  Serie D Girone H 
15/09/2019 15:00Gladiator1 - 1Fidelis Andria  
  Coppa Italia Serie D - Turno Preliminare 
18/08/2019 16:00Gladiator2 - 0San Tommaso  
  Amichevoli - Luglio 
30/07/2019 17:30Juve Stabia3 - 1Città di Campobasso  
24/07/2019 18:00Pisa2 - 4Bari  
24/07/2019 17:30Juve Stabia4 - 0Fidelis Andria  
17/07/2019 17:00Fiorentina0 - 0Bari  
  Serie D Girone H 
05/05/2019 15:00AZ Picerno3 - 2Bitonto Calcio  
  Serie D Girone H 
27/01/2019 15:00Bitonto Calcio3 - 0Sarnese  
27/01/2019 14:30Sorrento 19452 - 3Savoia 1908  
27/01/2019 14:30Sporting Ercolano0 - 2Fidelis Andria  
  Serie D Girone H 
23/09/2018 17:00Audace Cerignola1 - 1Sorrento 1945  
  Coppa Italia Serie D - Primo Turno 
02/09/2018 16:00Turris2 - 1Nocerina  
  Eccellenza Nazionale - playoff - Semifinali 
27/05/2018 16:30Sinalunghese4 - 1Pomezia  
  Eccellenza Nazionale - playoff - Semifinali 
20/05/2018 16:30Città di Sant'Agata0 - 1Afragolese 1944  
  Serie D - playout - Finali 
20/05/2018 16:00Luigi LangellottiTurris2 - 0Aversa Normanna  
  Serie D Girone H 
29/04/2018 15:00Frattese1 - 3Alto Tavoliere San Severo  
  Serie D Girone H 
18/03/2018 14:30Aversa Normanna1 - 2Frattese  
  Coppa Puglia - Quarti di finale 
01/03/2018 15:00Virtus Lecce1 - 1Ars et Labor Grottaglie  
  Serie D Girone H 
25/02/2018 15:00Potenza3 - 0Aversa Normanna  
  Coppa Italia Dilettanti - Gironi Preliminari
21/02/2018 14:30Licata0 - 0Locri  
  Serie D Girone H 
18/02/2018 14:30Aversa Normanna2 - 1Team Altamura  
  Serie D Girone H 
14/01/2018 14:30Città di Gragnano1 - 3Potenza  
  Serie D Girone H 
07/01/2018 14:30Pomigliano2 - 2Gravina  
  Serie D Girone H 
03/12/2017 14:30Pomigliano3 - 2Frattese  
03/12/2017 14:30Turris2 - 1Sporting Fulgor Molfetta  
  Serie D Girone H 
01/11/2017 15:00AZ Picerno1 - 2Città di Gragnano  
01/11/2017 14:30Pomigliano0 - 1Turris  
  Serie D Girone H 
29/10/2017 14:30Turris0 - 0Alto Tavoliere San Severo  
  Serie D Girone H 
15/10/2017 15:00Luigi LangellottiTurris3 - 3Sarnese  
  Serie D Girone H 
08/10/2017 15:00Sarnese1 - 1Città di Gragnano  
08/10/2017 15:00Frattese2 - 3Potenza  
  Eccellenza 
20/11/2016 14:30Audace Cerignola1 - 1Otranto  
  Serie D Girone H 
13/11/2016 14:30Francesco BecciaPotenza3 - 5Sporting Fulgor Molfetta  
  Eccellenza 
06/11/2016 14:30Antonio D'aprileAtletico Vieste1 - 0Otranto  
  Serie D Girone H 
06/11/2016 14:30Daniele LucianoNocerina4 - 0Sporting Ercolano  
  Serie D Girone H 
30/10/2016 14:30Luigi LangellottiSporting Ercolano1 - 1Anzio  
  Serie D Girone H 
23/10/2016 15:00Biagio BianculliSporting Ercolano1 - 1Potenza  
23/10/2016 15:00Francesco BecciaAnzio2 - 1Alto Tavoliere San Severo  
  Promozione Girone A 
16/10/2016 15:30Sporting Ordona0 - 2Monte Sant'Angelo  
  Serie D Girone H 
16/10/2016 15:00Francesco BecciaCynthia2 - 2Sporting Fulgor Molfetta  
16/10/2016 15:00Francesco BecciaFrancavilla0 - 2Sporting Ercolano  
  Serie D Girone H 
09/10/2016 16:00Sabino AduasioBisceglie1 - 0Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania  
09/10/2016 16:00Biagio BianculliAZ Picerno0 - 1Vultur  
  Eccellenza 
09/10/2016 15:30Sava0 - 0Molfetta Sportiva  
09/10/2016 15:30Casarano Calcio2 - 1Novoli Calcio  
09/10/2016 15:30Sabino AduasioBitonto2 - 0Unione Calcio Bisceglie